Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 26 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCzech Republic21100170
2.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation280136
3.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation370119
4.Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia NikitinaRussian Federation4765110
5.Jeri Tamas - Szepesi LillaHungary2360102
6.Artem Braylovsky - Anna SurikovaRussian Federation75594
7.Kevin Baccanale - Louise RagnarItaly45085

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoItaly454882
9.Deividas Kacinauskas - Gabriele SabaliauskaiteLithuania254678
10.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSlovenia324475
11.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic244271
12.Karolis Varkalys - Gabriele SiriunaiteLithuania584068

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Antoni Murawski - Katarzyna WdowiczPoland403560
14.Peter Udvary - Sofie RagnarSweden543560
15.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Anna SivakovaSpain143560
16.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCzech Republic83560
17.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCzech Republic283560
18. - 19.Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka GeorgievaBulgaria03560
18. - 19.Jakub Necpal - Zuzana BorskaCzech Republic603560
20. - 21.Milan Martinek - Veronika VolkovaCzech Republic03560
20. - 21.Jiri Gross - Tereza SimackovaCzech Republic363560
22. - 24.Augustas Gostautas - Agne CimermonaiteLithuania03560
22. - 24.Dimitar Stefanin - Ludovica AntoniettiBulgaria03560
22. - 24.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMoldova493560
25.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCzech Republic12542
26.Tomasz Jakubek - Ida MarszalekPoland222542
27.Lung Dinu Victor - Tatar Christa ElisaAustria352542

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28.Suciu Bogdan Vasile - Pop LarisaRomania52542
29.Michael Urbasek - Tereza BruckovaCzech Republic552542
30. - 31.Jan Kotek - Jana DostalovaCzech Republic02542
30. - 31.Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina VaskinaRussian Federation392542
32.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSlovakia102542
33.Wojciech Michalik - Paulina GrzybekPoland372542
34.Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic512542
35.Marek Estocin - Simona FeckovaSlovakia622542
36. - 37.Filip Cipar - Tereza RehorovaCzech Republic02542
36. - 37.Henrich Gibala - Laura BelicovaSlovakia152542
38. - 39.Trung Hoang Khai - Hong Van LeCzech Republic02034
38. - 39.Rostislav Kolesnik - Dajana GawelPoland272034
40. - 43.Marek Figlar - Sara SimonakovaSlovakia02034
40. - 43.Maros Musinka - Petronela MatiovaSlovakia02034
40. - 43.Michal Koper - Agata SzwedaPoland02034
40. - 43.Georgi Trifonov - Ekaterina StefanovaBulgaria522034
44.Luka Kamenov - Vini JurcicCroatia612034
45. - 47.Matej Mrlina - Anna SiskovaCzech Republic02034
45. - 47.Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSlovakia02034
45. - 47.Martin Sramka - Lucia CentarovaSlovakia482034
48. - 49.Ondrej Pinos - Gabriela SpesnaCzech Republic02034
48. - 49.Lukas Brabec - Nikola HrubaCzech Republic442034