Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 01 May 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA12100190
2.Andrei Grosu - Irina PuicaMDA2280152
3.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA870133
4.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT1965124
5.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR3160114
6.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL4155104
7.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA545095

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Stanislav Olarescu - Marin Ana MariaROU714891
9.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN654687
10.Petro Pasha - Valeriya DerzhiruchenkoUKR404484
11.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST644280
12.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMDA254076

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR353566
14. - 16.Ion Simboteanu - Lina VarticMDA03566
14. - 16.Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastacia GalkevichUKR03566
14. - 16.Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaBUL493566
17.Todor Atanasov - Mariela MechkovaBUL43566
18.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Palina MatskevichBLR703566
19.Andrea Storoni - Darya SuslovaITA503566
20.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSWE303566
21. - 22.Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMDA03566
21. - 22.Mihai Albu - Dana AdamMDA523566
23.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA433566
24.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMDA533566
25.Iurie Lopazov - Mariana ArbuzMDA342548

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Valentin Bartean - Ina MotnaiaMDA52548
27. - 28.Alexey Teslenko - Olga GalkevychUKR02548
27. - 28.Filip Alexandru - Nistor AndreeaROU722548
29.Marius Bodiul - Alexandra SanduMDA92548
30.Dumitru Stefan - Dragus TeodoraROU162548
31.Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMDA602548
32.Dan Varnic - Cristina RusnacMDA562548
33.Matthew Dean - Sophie WebbENG152548
34.Vladimir Lisnic - Evghenia MedvedencoMDA332548
35.Dan Cojuhari - Arina TeanMDA142548
36.Vladlen Oleineac - Zinaida PopovMDA372548
37. - 38.Danu Linga - Olga GrigoritaMDA02038
37. - 38.Roman Rozhko - Mariia KravchukMDA582038
39.Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad - Mathilde Bless FigenschauNOR182038
40.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA62038
41.Geraint Heaney - Chantal GreenWAL262038
42.Viesturs Varavs - Anna PriedinaLAT552038
43. - 45.Dmitrii Buzol - Ecaterina RadulovaMDA02038
43. - 45.Petru Bujac - Viorica MariiMDA02038
43. - 45.Cristian Binzari - Ala BordeniucMDA112038
46.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA622038
47.Gabriel Zubcu - Valeria SvetMDA682038
48.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA422038

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Cristian Rotari - Rodica BucsanMDA44510
50.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMDA13510
51.Alexandru Severin - Aliona IorgovMDA61510
52. - 53.Ion Gurschi - Inga DandaraMDA0510
52. - 53.Iurii Colodeev - Anastasia GavrilencoMDA67510
54.Aldan Bakayev - Symbat KismelyevaKAZ29510
55.Lorant Vrinceanu - Sorina TimotinaMDA57510
56.Andrei Grumeza - Fabiola RusuMDA23510
57.Vadim Odajiu - Marina RanetaMDA36510
58.Sergiu Spinu - Iana BarladeanMDA48510
59.Dmitrii Ohrimenco - Anastasia OdobescuMDA63510
60.Dmitrii Paziuc - Vitalina CaramitMDA66510
61.Andrei Filonenco - Ghenrieta BugaMDA17510