Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 29 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Carina NeghinskaiaMDA5300600
2.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL17270540
3.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Valeriya LobachBLR45240480
4.Vilius Jakas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU27220440
5.Moldovan Rares Viorel - Galban Andra BeatriceROU64200400
6.Ion Simboteanu - Lina VarticMDA48180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR39160320
8.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS31150300
9.Alexandru Ionel - Cordula-Patricia BeckhoffGER25140280
10.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA3130260
11.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR47120240
12.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA41110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraROU42100200
14.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR6790180
15.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN2480160
16.Grozea Cristian - Laura isbasoiuROU2175150
17.Vladescu Andrei Robert - Tanasuica Violeta AndreeaROU5770140
18. - 19.Artur Martea - Valeria SvetMDA3868136
18. - 19.Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija LakusicMNE4968136
20.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE3264128
21.Shahar Zismanovich - Ilanit TsipperISR5862124
22.Marius Bodiul - Alexandra SanduMDA660120
23.Dumitru Cernei - Diana MaidanicMDA1158116
24.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA1555110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA5650100
25. - 26.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA6350100
27.Lauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLAT4050100
28.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBLR3450100
29. - 30.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN3050100
29. - 30.Ivan Tkachenko - Violeta StrukUKR5350100
31.Michael Roedelbronn - Diana LomakinaGER434590
32.Jean Francois Gueudry - Juline CarrelFRA224590
33.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA444590
34.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR44590
35. - 36.Andrei Filonenco - Ghenrieta BugaMDA194590
35. - 36.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR264590

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Dmytro Zruynovanyy - Tatyana MedelyanUKR594080
38.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMDA554080
39.Ciubotariu Ionut - Boros AlinaROU134080
40.Iurie Lopazov - Mariana ArbuzMDA364080
41. - 42.Ciurea Andrei - Neagu IonelaROU144080
41. - 42.Danu Linga - Olga GrigoritaMDA334080
43.Al Zu' bi Jad - Zaharia Raluca GeorgianaROU13570
44.Petru Bujac - Viorica MariiMDA653570
45. - 46.Marin Braghis - Ana MerlaMDA73570
45. - 46.Vladimir Lisnic - Evghenia MedvedencoMDA663570
47.Egor Erhan - Daniela DrutaMDA183570
48.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMDA93570
49.Ioan Tiberiu Antonica - Simeanu Alexandra MihaelaROU2510
50.Vasile Ozun - Diana TomsaMDA62510
51.Sorin Jechiu - Carina UrsacheMDA28510
52.Celebi Robert Cenk - Marin IoanaROU68510
53.Sergiu Matcovschi - Catalina DolmaMDA61510
54. - 56.Teymur Gadirov - Jamilya ChernovaAZE20
54. - 56.Maxim Tikhy - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS52510
54. - 56.Nichita Rotar - Ana ZderciucMDA60510
57. - 58.Sandu Caracuian - Ana MaximovMDA8510
57. - 58.Ion Lungu - Daniela CarasMDA37510
59. - 60.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN29510
59. - 60.Tabirca Silviu George - Tudorache Irina ElenaROU51510