Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 28 April 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA56300495
2.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA38270446
3.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaROU11240396
4.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR44220363
5.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA40200330
6.Rednic Paul - Topan Iulia AlexandraROU39180297

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR62160264
8.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA3150248
9.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA9140231
10.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR25130214
11.Lauris Paegle - Dita KurzemnieceLAT19120198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
12.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE49110182
13.Andrey Surnin - Daria KucherRUS57100165
14.Bires Laurentiu Andrei - Tanasuica Violeta AndreeaROU590148
15.Everts Gulbis - Elina KalvaneLAT1480132
16. - 17.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaROU1275124
16. - 17.Jean Francois Gueudry - Juline CarrelFRA1375124
18.Iurie Lopazov - Carina UrsacheMDA2268112
19. - 20.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMDA3766109
19. - 20.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA4166109
21.Hincu Andrei Alin - Vasileniuc Alina CrinaROU1662102
22.Valentin Bartean - Mariana ArbuzMDA556099
23.Mikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBLR605896

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
24. - 25.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR45591
24. - 25.Dmytro Zruynovanyy - Tatyana MedelyanUKR535591
26.Aliaksei Yushkevich - Anastasiya ApraksinaBLR645082
27. - 28.Marin Braghis - Alina HadjiMDA65082
27. - 28.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL585082
29.Ion Gurschi - Inga DandaraMDA155082
30.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBUL365082
31.Egor Erhan - Daniela DrutaMDA104574
32.Ilya Losik - Alena RaikoBLR654574
33.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA504574
34.Ion Georgian Alin - Micu ElenaROU174574
35.Alexandr Tufar - Valeria TopaloMDA484574
36.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR24574
37. - 38.Yuriy Limanskiy - Karina CherelyukUKR204066
37. - 38.Vlad Mesca - Teodorescu StefaniaROU294066

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
39.Vladlen Oleineac - Valeria SvetMDA354066
40.Dmitrii Ohrimenco - Anastasia OdobescuMDA344066
41.Ion Rusu - Marina PeiogloMDA434066
42.Vladimir Lisnic - Evghenia MedvedencoMDA214066
43.Peter Spasov - Kalina TsonevaBUL463558
44.Sergiu Matcovschi - Valeria GumeniucMDA283558
45.Nichita Rotar - Ana ZderciucMDA423558
46. - 47.Evaggelos Chiliadas - Eleni KaragiannidouGRE83558
46. - 47.Petko Milev - Tanya YosifovaBUL313558
48.Daniel Cararus - Camelia CretuMDA73558
49.Arif Mammadov - Mira NaghiyevaAZE2758

Disqualified couples

CoupleCountry
detailCatalin Valcu - Olga MoraruMDA