Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Dnipropetrovsk - Ukraine on 14 December 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Mikhail Kolomiets - Natalia MaklakhovaRussian Federation
2.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation
3.Stefano Di Filippo - Olga UrumovaItaly
4.Anton Marchuk - Oksana SidorenkoRussian Federation
5.Kiril Malovanyy - Olga MalovanayaRussian Federation
6.Roman Myrkin - Natalia BednyaginaUkraine
7.Andriy Dykyy - Iryna ZhebrakUkraine
7.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
9.Sergey Kvashin - Liudmyla BobryshevaUkraine
10.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation
11.Oleksandr Gaydash - Mariya LevchenkoUkraine
11.Konstantyn Voynarovskiy - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine
13.Timofey Chernenko - Anna RubanovichUkraine
14.Aleksandr Gorodotskii - Natalya SergienkoUkraine
15.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
16.Evgeni Borovikov - Olena MartyshenkoUkraine
16.Vasiliy Falmonov - Yulia KudinovaRussian Federation
16.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine
19.Oleksiy Bisko - Anna PalamarchukUkraine
20.Vladymyr Tsurkan - Kateryna LovykUkraine
21.Vladimir Sushin - Anna StepuninaRussian Federation
22.Maksym Lityushkin - Ganna YaskevichUkraine
23.Sergey Vardanian - Kristina PoderinaUkraine
24.Andrey Gavrilov - Irina RomaniukinaRussian Federation
25.Maksym Garazhun - Olga BatayevaUkraine
26.Denys Kihtenko - Galina AkopianUkraine
27.Mykhaylo Zadiraka - Kateryna KramarUkraine
28.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation
29.Vladyslav Gavrylenko - Iryna ZherebtsovaUkraine
29.Yevgen Stepanov - Olga MorozUkraine
31.Andriy Vashchuk - Mariya PokladiyUkraine
32.Vladyslav Yama - Marta BakayUkraine
33.Oleksandr Kozatinskyy - Anna PilypenkoUkraine
34.Andrei Bondarev - Olga LisniakRussian Federation
34.Valentin Vasin - Nataliya GrankoUkraine
36.Sergiy Arnautov - Anna ChamataUkraine
37.Dmytro Kucher - Anastasiya MusiyakaUkraine
38.Ivan Krylov - Svetlana ZamolotskikhRussian Federation
39.Artem Chernysh - Olga GryshchukUkraine
39.Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraItaly
41.Dmytro Sorokin - Nina DavydovaUkraine
42.Aleksandr Pladushchev - Nataliya TarasovaUkraine
43.Vladimir Kuzmin - Kristina PyshkinaRussian Federation
43.Roman Manolachi - Cristina RodrighesMoldova
45.Andrei Mirinda - Sofiya PorokhovaUkraine
46.Artur Samofalov - Yevgeniya RudenkoUkraine
47.Sergiy Akopyan - Larysa LaktionovaUkraine
48.Volodymyr Khan - Anastasiya GukUkraine
49.Sergiy Sokolenko - Iryna GontarenkoUkraine
50.Dmitrii Paiu - Anastasia FlorinaMoldova
50.Vadym Terentiyev - Nataliya RusachenkoUkraine
52.Mykola Artamonov - Mariya BudyakovaUkraine
53.Roman Radonin - Olga MykhaylovaUkraine