Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 22 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRUS272100125
2.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT25580100
3.Nikita Evstafiev - Angelina BatrashevaRUS2567088
4.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN2676581
5.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRUS2786075
6.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFIN2755569
7.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRUS2505062

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SlolaLAT2904860
9.Nikita Timoshenko - Maria PetrovaRUS2804658
10. - 11.Vladislav Moshanin - Diana BykovaRUS2644455
10. - 11.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Anabel AunverFIN2944455
12.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN2874050

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Artem Martynov - Anastasia KolerRUS2743544
13. - 14.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEST2933544
15.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN2573544
16.Emil Hallberg - Miira-Liisa VehviläinenFIN2533544
17.Jussi Pakonen - Anniina KoivuniemiFIN2793544
18.Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Estere Beatrise KlapereLAT247
19. - 21.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yana AldoshinaRUS2623544
19. - 21.Kasper Rauhala - Nina MononenFIN2823544
19. - 21.Kristjan Pikk - Liispeth LilloEST2843544
22. - 23.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFIN2543544
22. - 23.Santeri Tammilehto - Jenna MönkkönenFIN2733544
24.Erik Husgafvel - Laura MakinenFIN2713544
25.Robert Virenius - Lumi RautakorpiFIN2772531

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Antton Schukov - Alina SusiFIN2852531
27.Matti Kaksonen - Silja RantalaFIN2482531
28.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEST2582531
29. - 30.Roope Antila - Liisa SetalaFIN2682531
29. - 30.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Hanna AntsonEST2762531
31.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST2982531
32. - 34.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEST2522531
32. - 34.Markus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFIN2662531
32. - 34.Joonas Heino - Roosa StahlbergFIN2702531
35.Sten Tarsalainen - Mari-Liis MetsEST2992531
36. - 37.Miko Sirolinna - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFIN2512531
36. - 37.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFIN2832531
38. - 39.Anton Ermolenko - Anna BespalovaEST2492025
38. - 39.Rannar Edovald - Pille-Riin ValdurEST2962025
40.Heikki Kaikkonen - Veera HedmanFIN2882025
41.Tuomas Myllymaa - Rosa-Maria JekkonenFIN2652025
42.Martin Trudnikov - Marianne AkkeEST2972025
43.Konsta Lindberg - Nelli ToivonenFIN2592025
44.Jani Vänninen - Lotta LeinonenFIN2892025