Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 05 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteITA110300555
2.Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia VoronenkovaRUS113270500
3.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS146240444
4.Pavel Zakharenko - Dana MakarovaRUS157220407
5.Oleg Chzhen - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS114200370
6.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS139180333

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS160160296
8.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM156150278
9.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST155140259
10.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR108130240
11. - 12.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR136120222
11. - 12.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR158120222

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Nariman Ashenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ106100185
13. - 14.Evgeny Mironov - Alisa BusurovaRUS135100185
15.Danila Mazur - Anastasia PolonskayaRUS13180148
16.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia ByvaltsevaRUS14575139
17.Andrey Kovalev - Veronika SamuolyteLTU12470130
18.Oliver Pajus - Helena VillmannEST14268126
19.Nedas Jonaitis - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU12166122
20.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFIN15064118
21.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS13362115
22.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS10960111
23.Gleb Zaytsev - Sofia DaniliukRUS15958107
24.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST14755102
25.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN1405092

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Andrey Anisko - Milana BelugaRUS1615092
27.Robertas Urbonavicius - Juste PovilaityteLTU1635092
28.Victor Deev - Alina AgeevaRUS1155092
29.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ1525092
30.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN1185092
31. - 32.Roman Mokienko - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS1374583
31. - 32.Georgy Novozhilov - Anastasia VaniukovaRUS1624583
33.Sergey Kostenko - Uliana ArkhangelskayaRUS1234583
34.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN1444583
35.Eelis Mikkonen - Julia PyrroFIN1344583
36.Joel Sula - Kristel MooratsEST1204583
37.Ilya Gordeev - Daria KomarovaRUS1174074

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN1114074
39.Murat Medzhidov - Valerie DubinskyUSA1324074
40. - 41.Linus Otsamo - Vilma KiikkalaFIN1414074
40. - 41.Danyil Rybalko - Marthe EkremNOR1484074
42.Pyry Nissinen - Riina HintsalaFIN1384074
43.Iivo Toysa - Ester PentikainenFIN1533565
44.Vaino Saarinen - Matleena TerhoFIN1493565
45.Kristo Hunt - Leena LeetmaaEST1193565
46. - 47.David Caspi - Stefany TzukermanISR1123565
46. - 47.Valtteri Palin - Eevi AaltoFIN1433565
48.Benjamin Martti - Reetta AntilaFIN1303565
49.Sten Veeleid - Andra JarvaEST15459
50. - 51.Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline FladbyNOR10759
50. - 51.Kaspar-Eerik Maarand - BRITTA UNTEST12959
52.Henrik Saastamoinen - Pinja SaarinenFIN15159
53. - 54.Karol--Ari Krimses - Grete ZekkerEST12659
53. - 54.Eetu Tauriainen - Emma NapankangasFIN16459