Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Jesi - Italy on 09 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yari Paolone - Aurora PacettiITA284300360
2.Rodolfo Gentilini - yanira sanchez hernandezESP287270324
3.Giuseppe Squitieri - Sara IllariITA325240288
4.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR210220264
5.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS338200240
6.Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di MariaISR129180216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Valentin Grigoras - Danila Alexandra IoanaROU23160192
8.Matteo Cantasale - Benedetta VariITA186150180
9.Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De FortunaITA425140168
10.Daniele Moschetta - Jessica CiprianiITA51130156
11.Kiryl Kupreichyk - Polina KadushkoBLR398120144
12.Francesco Spagnolo - Greta ScaravelliITA291110132

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Mirko Marsella - Alessia AntonucciITA243100120
14.Alessandro Romano - Natalia ArciITA18390108
15. - 16.Vincenzo Borbone - Federica ZulloITA1048096
15. - 16.Scapinello Giacomo - Erika StraccaliITA2948096
17.Jimmy Sposato - Aurora RanvestelITA1407084
18.Emmanuele Lampitto - Gaia DianaITA196882
19.Andrea Francalanci - Veronica BandiniITA3856679
20. - 21.Alekse Yazeuski - Lusjana GjergjiALB1136477
20. - 21.Marco Romanazzi - Giada MasciITA3246477
22. - 23.Mario De Falco - Sabrina BonettiITA36072
22. - 23.Gianluca Pica - Valeria FrattalloneITA66072
24.Yago Zandona' - Michelle MaritanITA935566
25.Jacopo Sorci - Veronica MeiITA3695060

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Joao Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPOR4225060
27.Christian Sarra - Erika ZuzaITA735060
28. - 29.Andrea domenico Tringali - Chiara FotiITA845060
28. - 29.Andrea Fratepietro - Micaela FratepietroITA4355060
30.Marco Pizzi - Miriana ManicciaITA665060
31.Lorenzo Magnanini - Giorgia MagnaniniITA2554554
32.Gioele Gilberto Caporin - Nicole GiacopuzziITA2604554
33. - 34.Giacomo Taddei - Alice SartiniITA1214554
33. - 34.Damiano Tedesco - Genziana BoscoITA1524554
35. - 36.Michele Polacco - Alessandra BufanoITA214554
35. - 36.Georgescu Octavian Marius - Elisa Valvason SerodineITA2012226
37.Yuri Biello - Alessia BrancaleoniITA2344048
38.Marek Petko - Vanesa SankovaSVK4264048
39.Tamas Kassai - Nina SliskovaSVK3324048
40.Manuel Statelli - Cristina MatteucciITA3594048
41.Tommaso Cotoloni - Lara LombardiITA1504048
42. - 43.Francesco Baldelli - Desislava TrifonovaBUL3084048
42. - 43.Alessio Barchiesi - Carmela AcurzioITA4034048