Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Kaunas - Lithuania on 01 May 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrius Kandelis - Egle KandelisLithuania
2.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation
3.Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna ElnikovaRussian Federation
4.Ojars Bacis - Santa LodinaLatvia
5.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia
6.Justas Kucinskas - Agne MalinauskaiteLithuania
7.Samuel Peron - Gabriela ValiukaiteItaly
8.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation
8.Saulinus Skambinas - Sandra KniazeviciuteLithuania
10.Krzysztof Psciuk - Juliya ZavadskaPoland
11.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation
12.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRussian Federation
13.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia
14.Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintare SlausgalvieneLithuania
15.Valeri Zakharov - Yelena VoronovaRussian Federation
16.Igors Kravcenko - Anna BaholdinaLatvia
17.Dmitri Barilo - Karin RoobaEstonia
17.Gediminas Grigonis - Justina ZemaityteLithuania
19.Evgeni Privalov - Tina BazykinaEstonia
20.Marek Varres - Valeria MilovaEstonia
21.Andrius Skambinas - Beata SkaisgiryteLithuania
22.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLatvia
23.Dmitri Pakhomov - Yekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation
24.Sarunas Saltonas - Rita RakauskaiteLithuania
25.Vladimirs Kurchevskis - Elina OzolinaLatvia
26.Illya Sydorenko - Yuliya OkroperidzeUkraine
27.Dimsa Dainius - Simona MitkuteLithuania
28.Daniils Kutuzovs - Asnate RikseLatvia
29.Eriks Eglitis - Anastasija JerjominaLatvia
30.Nikita Balashov - Valerija FetissovaEstonia
31.Semion Progorodov - Anna PasutaUkraine
32.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation
32.Artem Sharov - Olga KobzarRussian Federation
34.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga SidaravicuteLatvia
34.Edvinas Kregzdys - Sandra LipinskaiteLithuania
34.Dmitri Tokarev - Raisa MongulenkoRussian Federation
37.Vladislav Khudiakov - Marina NikolajevaRussian Federation
38.Pavel Grebenkin - Irina KazancevaBelarus
39.Denis Buga - Yuliya GalenkoRussian Federation
40.Pavel Kuzmin - Jelena MoltsanovaEstonia
40.Aleksandr Zhuk - Tatiana LomakoBelarus
42.Dmitriy Kashevski - Elena ZhukovaBelarus
43.Janis Kukainis - Polina KulbedaLatvia
44.Andrius Belickas - Gerda GruoginyteLithuania
45.Alexandr Ermachenkov - Alexandra RassokhinaRussian Federation
45.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEstonia
45.Dzianis Naranovich - Natalia KlimovaBelarus
48.Vitalijus Tarantovas - Dora KrasnadamskyteLithuania
49.Aleksandrs Alosins - Anita BerzinaLatvia
49.Anton Yuspa - Olga KavalevichBelarus
51.Sergej Jerpiliov - Jekaterina VoropaiLithuania
52.Rudolfs Kruzins - Sintija StrautinaLatvia
53.Andrey Morozov - Ksenia KotochigovaRussian Federation
53.Serghei Timoshenko - Nadejda FeoktistovaBelarus
53.Nikita Tsernov - Marion TammLatvia
56.Igor Kiselev - Anna ArutiunianBelarus
57.Andrey Dudin - Elena SokolovaRussian Federation