Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Kishinev - Moldova on 10 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRussian Federation100160
2.Valeriu Ursache - Tatiana SceghiriovaMoldova80128
3.Dan Capcelea - Doina IgnatMoldova70112
4.Andrei Grosu - Irina PuicaMoldova65104
5.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUkraine6096
6.Kristian Yordanov - Veronika GadzhevaBulgaria5588
7.Evgeny Pavlos - Maria KrivkoUkraine5080
8.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation4877
9.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMoldova4674
10.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia4470
11.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMoldova4267
12.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance4064
13.Andriy Doskoch - Yulia ZhuckUkraine3556
14.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBelarus3556
15.Virlan Stefan - Terlai GratielaRomania3556
16.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBelarus3556
17.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMoldova3556
18. - 19.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUkraine3556
18. - 19.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMoldova3556
20. - 21.Iurie Lopazov - Mariana ArbuzMoldova3556
20. - 21.Marko Micic - Marija MartinovicSerbia3556
22.Dumitru Stefan - Dragus TeodoraRomania3556
23. - 24.Silviu Turcan - Xenia LupuMoldova3556
23. - 24.Valentin Bartean - Arina TeanMoldova3556
25. - 26.Filip Alexandru - Ilinca CondreaRomania2540
25. - 26.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMoldova2540
27.Dumitru Cernei - Marinela BezerMoldova2540
28.Vladlen Oleineac - Zinaida PopovMoldova2540
29.Marius Bodiul - Alexandra SanduMoldova2540
30.Dan Varnic - Cristina RusnacMoldova2540
31.Denis Smolonskij - Anna ZhegalovaBelarus2540
32. - 33.Alexandru Berzan - Virginia UrsuMoldova2540
32. - 33.Mihai Albu - Dana AdamMoldova2540
34.Vladimir Lisnic - Evghenia MedvedencoMoldova2540
35.Iurii Colodeev - Anastasia GavrilencoMoldova2540
36.Cristian Binzari - Ala BordeniucMoldova2540
37.Dan Cojuhari - Alina GuritanuMoldova2032
38.Eduard Statii - Daniela PascaruMoldova2032
39.Ivan Tkachenko - Violeta StrukUkraine2032
40.Sorin Jechiu - Carina UrsacheMoldova2032
41.Ion Gurschi - Inga DandaraMoldova2032
42.Gabriel Zubcu - Valeria SvetMoldova2032
43. - 44.Dmitrii Paziuc - Vitalina CaramitMoldova2032
43. - 44.Alexei Alexeev - Iulia ZuicovaMoldova2032
45.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMoldova2032
46.Alexandru Severin - Aliona IorgovMoldova2032
47. - 48.Vadim Odajiu - Lera SvintovaMoldova2032
47. - 48.Sandu Caracuian - Ana MaximovMoldova2032
49.Petru Bujac - Viorica MariiMoldova58
50.Cristian Tulgara - Xenia BaibaracMoldova58
51. - 52.Victor Custiuc - Justina BugaMoldova58
51. - 52.Cristian Rotari - Rodica BucsanMoldova58