Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Krasnoyarsk - Russian Federation on 11 November 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation6
2.Giuseppe Longarini - Valentina BasiliItaly223
3.Evgeny Zarubin - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation5
4.Davide Mariani - Debora MancinelliItaly121
5.Steeve Gaudet - Laure ColmardFrance1
6.Pavel Borozdov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation227
7.Anton Nedotsukov - Alexandra DavydovaRussian Federation13
8.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation137
8.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation240
10.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation9
11.Aleksey Sviatov - Ekaterina VasileshnikovaRussian Federation7
11.Andrey Paramonov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation215
13.Anatoly Novoselov - Alina MerenkovaRussian Federation213
14.Andrey Podlesnykh - Oxana PavlenokRussian Federation136
15.Dmitry Romanov - Victoria GunaevaRussian Federation3
15.Anton Ivanov - Anastasia VyrodovaRussian Federation224
17.Nikolay Kabukin - Natalia KolpakovaRussian Federation126
18.Mikhail Berezovsky - Alena EnikeevaRussian Federation123
18.Ivan Stepanov - Arina GrishaninaRussian Federation186
20.Evgeny Bogdan - Irina KopylovaRussian Federation217
21.Andrey Patrushev - Yaroslava SvirinaRussian Federation225
22.Artem Lunev - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation130
22.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation244
24.Alexandr Orekhov - Anna RudnevaRussian Federation114
25.Ivan Popov - Anastasia TuvykinaRussian Federation219
26.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRussian Federation115
27.Sergey Golubtsov - Maria BelomestnykhRussian Federation129
28.Boris Pezhemsky - Victoria KhamuevaRussian Federation132
28.Mikhail Rumiantsev - Anastasia AvkhimovichRussian Federation133
30.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation210
31.Nikita Shulbaev - Maria LozovayaRussian Federation161
31.Vasily Chernykh - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation165
33.Dmitry Chudinov - Alina BisekeevaRussian Federation134
34.Anton Betnev - Julia SpiridonovaRussian Federation124
34.Vitaly Milshin - Anastasia SattarovaRussian Federation128
36.Christian Neher - Tatiana WindbühlGermany196
37.Sarkis Akopian - Julia TsibulinaRussian Federation172
37.Evgeny Sokolov - Olga MikulskayaRussian Federation173
39.Kirill Borokh - Marina AlekhinaRussian Federation222
40.Kirill Zapolev - Victoria OgnevaRussian Federation138
41.Igor Pavlov - Ksenia KononenkoRussian Federation226
42.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation180
42.Konstantin Vozhzhov - Eleonora ZolotukhinaRussian Federation228
44.Ruslan Khaziakhmetov - Anastasia ChueshovaRussian Federation249
45.Nikolay Sidorov - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation50
46.Alexey Moshkin - Larisa VaginaRussian Federation8
46.Viacheslav Volkov - Anastasia VedernikovaRussian Federation185
46.Yury Vedernikov - Liudmila VedernikovaRussian Federation245
49.Ivan Mamyshev - Svetlana OskolkovaRussian Federation229
50.Artem Rusakov - Ekaterina KniazevaRussian Federation212
51.Anatoly Pervushin - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation127
52.Anton Shumskikh - Ekaterina KarnaukhovaRussian Federation4