Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 18 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Carina NeghinskaiaMDA49300360
2.Andrei Grosu - Diana AdamMDA92270324
3.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUKR38240288
4.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS32220264
5.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU101200240
6.Dmytro Skurativskiy - Galyna MorgunUKR5180216

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia SainiukUKR15160192
8.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR97150180
9. - 10.Ivan Tkachenko - Violeta StrukUKR57140168
9. - 10.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUKR73140168
11.Kirill Grinchenko - Evgeny GlovatskaUKR27120144
12.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA26110132

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladislav Salnikov - Darya VerbetskayaUKR18100120
14. - 17.Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUKR4590108
14. - 17.Marius Bodiul - Alexandra SanduMDA4790108
14. - 17.Artem Kuklin - Kateryna PetrovaUKR9690108
14. - 17.Michael Roedelbronn - Diana LomakinaGER10690108
18.Yury Martynenko - Katerina MitiurinaUKR986882
19.Nikita Gukov - Liudmila DukhinaRUS1036679
20.Pavel Bondarenko - Oleksandra PutilinaUKR1026477
21.Artem Sazin - Daria PastukhovaUKR196274
22. - 23.Havrylo Moroz - Anastasiya HoyanUKR726072
22. - 23.Nazar Deba - Marta BuzhenikUKR896072
24.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUKR415566

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Vladyslav Shpota - Anna ShevtcovaUKR525060
25. - 26.Eduard Statii - Lera SvintovaMDA915060
27.Andriy Yatchenko - Mariya RudenkoUKR375060
28.Serhiy Radin - Kateryna LitvinenkoUKR935060
29.Mihail Pichyrov - Alexsandra SlabidkerUKR205060
30.Andriy Vasylchenko - Viktoriia GurianovaUKR35060
31.Raman Martseniuk - Palina KashalevichBLR314554
32.Vadym Semenko - Valentyna VilchakUKR144554
33. - 34.Konstantin Kyrylenko - Ganna ByalkovskayaUKR174554
33. - 34.Alexandr Cherniakhovich - Anastasia VlasenkoUKR364554
35. - 36.Valerii Hihluha - Ganna SkurativskaUKR64554
35. - 36.Bogdan Shtefaniuk - Valeria VetrovaUKR254554
37. - 38.Oleg Khrypko - Olga GalakaUKR104048
37. - 38.Vitalii Shalakovskyi - Yuliia MyronavaUKR904048
39. - 41.Heorhiy Kushnirenko - Sofia MelnikUKR344048
39. - 41.Vitaliy Kondrenko - Julia NikitinaUKR354048
39. - 41.Oleh Kysyleychuk - Diana ShavaevaUKR434048
42.Vladyslav Petrychkovych - Solomiya DmytrivUKR24048