Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 27 November 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA324300330
2.Yaroslav Sovetchenko - Oleksandra SemenenkoUKR191270297
3.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR685240264
4.Dima Kusnir - Valeria GumeniucMDA316220242
5.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR556200220
6.Robertas Urbonavicius - Juste PovilaityteLTU691180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yevgen Babenko - Iryna KhadzhyohloUKR287160176
8.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Marta MytkoUKR531150165
9.Jan Polec - Viana ButkoPOL320140154
10.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR344130143
11.Vladislav Lychko - Diana TurUKR470120132
12.Mateusz Tajak - Julia SurysPOL591110121
13.Maksym Goriachok - Inna GevalUKR545100110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Roman Smolyukh - Silvana KosohovaUKR5089099
15.Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana StetsunjakUKR3768088
16.Nazar Los - Olena DukalskaUKR5337582
17.Sergiy Vasylyev - Yelyzaveta VysotskaUKR6717077
18.Myron Ivashchenko - Anna MelnikovaUKR3106875
19.Andriy Lytvynov - Olena IastrubUKR4726673
20.Ivan Zhur - Anastasiia SolomashchenkoUKR5666470
21.Demyan Afonin - Karyna StryshchenkoUKR4686268
22.Danylo Korol - Ulyana LeskivUKR856066
23.Oleksii Kryvorutchenko - Olena SavchenkoUKR3895864
24.Oleksiy Bilyavskiy - Elizavata OliynykUKR6975560

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Yuriy Demchyshak - Viktoriya KobrynovychUKR3725055
26.Viktor Yanchuk - Erika StadionovaUKR4765055
27.Roman Zayats - Ulyana PshykUKR775055

Withdrawn couples

CoupleCountry
detailRuslan Ahundov - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR
detailBogdan Romanyuk - Yelyzaveta PryimakUKR
detailYevhenii Tkachov - Maryna IefimovaUKR