Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Leipzig - Germany on 14 August 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
2.Vladimir Kondratyuk - Maria BakutaGER
3.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEST
4.Egor Shemetov - Ekaterina AtepaevaRUS
5.Maxim Furtuna - Ksenia SpinuMDA
6.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT
7.Sebastian Matheja - Natalie Von CieminskiGER
8.Vasily Safronov - Yana KhyshiktuevaRUS
9.Alari Liiv - Veronika EndEST
10.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA
11.André Vörtler - Sophia WeisGER
12.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEST
13.Paul Lorenz - Kristina MertinGER
14.Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSLO
15.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDEN
16.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAUT
17.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR
18.Viacheslav Dedurin - Daria DavydovaRUS
18.Kirill Ganopolsky - Nelli ReiserGER
20.Damir Haluzan - Tadeja HaluzanSLO
20.Anton Kananen - Mona RedsvenFIN
22.Vicktor Kraft - Marina Beck
22.Viktor Talyzin - Anita FlorczakPOL
24.Bartosz Abramyk - Marion HopfGER
25.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCZE
26.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEST
27.Filippo Martino - Maria Luisa MartinoGER
27.Daniel Wellhoefer - Lisa KernGER
29.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCZE
29.Paul Rutkowski - Jana RyvkinGER
31.Sebastian Bronst - Tina KräckerGER
32.Rick Hammermüller - Isabell DerichsGER
33.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaITA
33.Kecseti Tibor - Andra Mihaela BurcaROU
33.Andrey Podlesnykh - Sofya BorisenkoRUS
36.Andrius Jarackas - Agne SatkauskaiteLTU
37.Alibek Seiketov - Vanessa HeldGER
38.Conrad Walther - Margrit ZilskeGER
39.Rustam Galiullin - Yulia ShorokhovaRUS
40.Marcel Kunitzsch - Elisa SeifertGER
40.Michael Levin - Sabine VorbrodtGER
42.Sandro-Pascal Bahke - Jeannine SagnerGER
42.Martin Rikovsky - Lisa ForkerGER
42.Eduard Unrau - Irina RauschGER
45.Sebastian Herrmann - Sandra HirschfeldGER
45.Paul Schwarze - Jaqueline LewonigGER
47.Nelu Girbu - Oxana LavrinencoMDA
47.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGER
49.Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid AltmannGER
49.Manuel Schöke - Melanie SchoekeGER
51.Sven Queck - Sabine LippeGER
52.Sergej Orechkov - Julia EbeltGER
53.Markus Ziebegk - Stephanie KuskeGER
54.Mauritius Dalelane - Josephine SteiningerGER
54.Michael Näther - Charlene ZeidlerGER
56.Christian Langer - Jenny MüllerGER
57.Matthias Kruschel - Kristina SchlegelGER
57.Dominic Thutewohl - Carolin KosbabGER
59.Christoph Rosenkranz - Marlen AlexanderGER
60.Mike Heinrich - Isabel GrundlachGER
61.Axel Jansson - Maria KangasahoFIN