Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Linz - Austria on 25 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaAndorra100190
2.Andrey Semakin - Ksenia AlexandrovaRussian Federation80152
3.Maruster Sergiu - Justine ReynaudFrance70133
4.Marco De Angelis - Roberta DonatielloItaly65124
5.Nam Gi Yong - Choi Mar GeunSouth Korea60114
6.Luigi Aprea - Francesca FabianoItaly55104
7.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria5095
8.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Yelena BorovskayaKazakhstan4891
9.Boie Bogdan - Jolobceastai AlexandraRomania4687
10.Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea AlinaRomania4484
11.Matthias Allain - Cyrielle MattanaFrance4280
11.Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly4280
13.Francesco Impellizzeri - Martina TagliacolloItaly3566
14.Giuseppe de Bari - Enrica CampariItaly3566
15.Nicolo' Galanti - Flavia CalcioliItaly3566
15.Benjamin Bregman - Alina Yael TurchinskyIsrael3566
17.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic3566
18.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Izabela SkierskaPoland3566
19.Thabang Baloyi - Jessica BethelAustralia
20.Lo Chi Chong - Lin MuiMacau
20.Albert Fuentes - Montse MartinSpain3566
22.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNorway3566
22.Kristian Yordanov - Veronika GadzhevaBulgaria3566
24.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSlovakia3566
25.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeIsrael2548
26.Andre Lundal Nilsen - Marie GrungNorway2548
26.Andrea Bolzoni - Glenda PerdoncinItaly2548
28.Lee HoChang - Oh Ye RimSouth Korea2548
28.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia2548
30.Mattias Gustavsson - Nathalie DavidssonSweden2548
30.Filip Cipar - Jana CizikovaSlovakia2548
32.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania2548
33.Lam Chi Tong - Pun WunMacau2548
33.Alessio Cacciatori - Veronica CacciatoriItaly2548
33.Dino Alic - Dina ImamovicBosnia-Herzegovina2548
36.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania2548
37.Radim Stupka - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic2038
38.Marjan Bilonic - Paula JericevicCroatia2038
39.Jack Johnson - Joanne De JagerAustralia
39.Kamil Guliyev - Alina GontarevaAzerbaidjan2038
39.Daniel Turcan - Helene BuchnerAustria2038
42.Peter Udvary - Louise RagnarSweden2038
43.Tugberk Coskun - Alara UnluTurkey2038
44.Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria2038
45.Adnan Kapo - Nejra MrvicBosnia-Herzegovina2038
45.Dario Zunec - Adriana MusanovicCroatia2038
45.Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng LamMacau2038
48.David Rehrl - Marina HillebrandAustria2038