Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 05 April 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation7094
2.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation6588
3.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation6081
4.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation5574
5.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation5372
6.Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina BevzRussian Federation5068
7.Alexey Danilin - Daria GarmashRussian Federation4561
8.Andrey Chubarev - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation4358
9.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation4155
10.Yury Chestnykh - Irina GushchinaRussian Federation3953
11.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRussian Federation3547
12.Alexey Bredikhin - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation3040
13.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation2027
13.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation2027
15.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation2027
16.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2027
16.Dmitry Berdinsky - Maria SterkelRussian Federation2027
16.Evgeny Orlov - Inga KapkanshchikovaRussian Federation2027
19.Vitaly Derendiaev - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation2027
20.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation2027
21.Gennady Geraskin - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation2027
22.Stanislav Zubik - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation2027
22.Dmitry Mogusev - Ekaterina SyvorotkaRussian Federation2027
24.Mark Volynshchikov - Valeriya YakunchukovaRussian Federation2027
25.Ilya Gogotov - Olga KuzaevaRussian Federation1520
26.Igor Ammosov - Nadezhda ArtamovaRussian Federation1520
27.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1520
27.Yury Afonin - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1520
27.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation1520
30.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation1520
31.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation1520
32.Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina KopytinaRussian Federation1520
32.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation1520
34.Denis Davydov - Anastasia PodrechnevaRussian Federation1520
35.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation1520
36.Konstantin Anosov - Evgenia ZemnitsynaRussian Federation1520
37.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation1216
38.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MarkovaRussian Federation1216
39.Igor Nikolaev - Olga GubkinaRussian Federation1216
40.Alexey Nestruev - Olga KhomiakovaRussian Federation1216
41.Dmitry Andrianov - Yana LevchenkoRussian Federation1216
42.Kirill Barannikov - Tamara PerepechenovaRussian Federation1216
43.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation1216
44.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation1216
45.Denis Pinzhura - Marianna KorolevaRussian Federation1216
46.Rodion Titov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation1216
46.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation1216
46.Alexandr Savin - Daria LazarevaRussian Federation1216
46.Roman Kurynin - Aygul DeynekinaRussian Federation1216
46.Oleg Gayvoronsky - Julia ChulkovaRussian Federation1216