Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russian Federation on 11 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation7088
2.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation6581
3.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation6075
4.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation5569
5.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation5366
6.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation5062
7.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation4556
8.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation4354
8.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus4354
10.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation3949
11.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation3544
12.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation3038
13.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation2025
13.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia BelovaRussian Federation2025
15.Alexey Voronin - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation2025
16.Ilya Gogotov - Anastasia LisitskayaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation2025
18.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation2025
19.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation2025
19.Alexandr Volodin - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation2025
21.Yury Maklakov - Anastasia KudaevaRussian Federation2025
22.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation2025
23.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation2025
24.Konstantin Telegin - Maria PodmarkovaRussian Federation2025
25.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation1519
25.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1519
25.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation1519
28.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation1519
29.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation1519
30.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation1519
31.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1519
32.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation1519
32.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1519
34.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation1519
34.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation1519
34.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation1519
37.Rodion Cherniaev - Alena FrolovaRussian Federation1215
38.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation1215
39.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation1215
40.Anton Datsiuk - Alexandra BeliaevaRussian Federation1215
41.Konstantin Grachev - Alla AnastasievaRussian Federation1215
42.Alexandr Kulakov - Irina StepanovaRussian Federation1215
43.Danil Koriapin - Marina DonkeevaRussian Federation1215
44.Denis Markov - Alexandra GorbunovaRussian Federation1215
45.Vladimir Medvedev - Victoria MalevannayaRussian Federation1215
46.Evgeny Kuchin - Valentina BabichRussian Federation1215
47.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation1215
48.Artem Kozhedub - Valentina RaskinaRussian Federation1215
49.Roman Dronov - Elena DurovaRussian Federation56