Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Lviv - Ukraine on 19 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUkraine36300300
2.Ilya Rykun - Valeriya LobachBelarus22270270
3.Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella PreapUkraine34240240
4.Vladyslav Korablov - Yuliya SukhotskaUkraine33220220
5.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUkraine9200200
6.Robert Kacperski - Kinga KaczmarekPoland28180180

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Boleslav Subbotenko - Alla PrivizyentsevaUkraine25160160
8.Mykola Koval - Tayisiya AndryeyevaUkraine19150150
9. - 10.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUkraine40140140
9. - 10.Toustsik Michail - Viktoryia NizavetsBelarus41140140
11.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUkraine24120120
12.Oleh Shvaga - Adelia Pizhovs'kaUkraine23110110

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Serhiy Sluk - Olha SlukUkraine10100100
13. - 14.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUkraine26100100
15.Justas Dovydenas - Kriste SimanskyteLithuania398080
16.Sergiu Matcovschi - Valeria GumeniucMoldova297575
17.Valentyn Brachka - Ulyana AdamivUkraine327070
18.Edvin Jurkoit - Magdalena ZukovskaLithuania386868
19.Nazar Kava - Marta KohutUkraine16666
20.Taras Mishchan - Anna BukachUkraine276464
21.Viktor Sokach - Kateryna BoychukUkraine306262