Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Maribor - Slovenia on 06 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Aniello Langella - Nina BezzubovaITA
2.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRUS
3.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRUS
4.Andrea De Angelis - Uliana FomenkoITA
5.Ferdinando Iannacone - Yulia MossikhinaITA
6.Dmitry Pugachev - Anastasia SelivanovaRUS
7.Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra AverkievaSLO
8.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKAZ
9.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRUS
10.Sergey Gusev - Anastassia UsoltsevaRUS
11.Mykhaylo Bilopukhov - Anastasia ShypylinaUKR
12.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPOL
13.Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSLO
14.Michael Puglisi - Ylenia IntravaiaITA
15.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRUS
16.Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSVK
17.Damir Haluzan - Anna MashchytsSLO
17.Joonas Piippola - Roswitha WielandFIN
17.Schreiner Balazs - Molnár AndreaHUN
20.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRUS
21.Vidoni Stefano - Giulia SettominiITA
22.Alex Zampierollo - Elza PoleLAT
23.Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSRB
24.Sergiy Georgiyev - Olena KhablenkoAUT
25.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS
26.Salvatore Capilli - Rosa DistefanoITA
26.Alen Lesjak - Tara BohakSLO
28.Norbert Mika - Anna RamiaczekPOL
29.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Daniela BotnariucMDA
30.Nagymihaly Balazs - Szogi SzilviaHUN
30.Marko Paunovic - Ana MijailovicSRB
32.Davor Marcetic - Branka BartolCRO
33.Andrea Cailotto - Ekaterina PechenikKAZ
34.Damiano Lonardi - Valentina CastioniITA
35.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRUS
36.Todor Kondov - Snejana SlavovaBUL
37.Peter Pfluegler - Katharina WuerrerAUT
38.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE
38.György Zilahy Szabolcs - Szöke ZsuzsannaHUN
40.Peter Erlbeck - Claudia KreuzerAUT
41.Ciutoiu Adrian - Georgiana Niculita CristinaROU
41.Richard Szilagyi - Efthymia GiannarakiGRE
41.Mitko Todorov - Galina VelevaBUL
41.Marco Zingarelli - Ilaria CampanaITA
45.Branislav Elias - Jana HradilovaSVK
46.Luka Bugarin - Tamara PavlovicSRB
47.Alessio Mule' - Jessica PacificoITA
47.Matteo Zambon - Alice ChiocchiITA
49.Vukasin Prvulovic - Vanja VasiljevicSRB
50.Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSVK
50.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAUT
52.Oleg Ischenko - Ekaterina UkhovaRUS
52.Ales Kosic - Tamara FilipicSLO
54.Milan Adamec - Hana KoprivovaCZE
54.Kristian Pavlovic - Sandra OrgonasSRB
56.Vasil Yovchev - Simona YovchevaBUL
57.Francesco Nicola Pinto - Elisa SeggianiITA
58.Tomas Pridal - Gabriela HorinkovaCZE
59.Alexander Wonisch - Anja HoeflerAUT
60.Dino Alic - Dina Imamovic
61.Luka Fabijan - Urska TurkSLO
61.Aleksandar Spasov - Vyara KlisurskaBUL
63.Matevz Rumpret - Vesna KodermanSLO
64.Vedran Celic - Maja BijelicCRO
64.Pavel Tzvionkala - Hristina IvanovaBUL
66.Matic Fras - Sasha RatajSLO
67.Putaru Alexandru - Constantinescu Anca-FlorinaROU
68.David Steindl - Katharina GrabitzerAUT
68.Velica Lucian - Popescu PatriciaROU
70.Uros Karnet - Martina GolobSLO
70.Daniel Kimovski - Evgenija VrzovskaMKD
70.Slobodan Vukcevic - Jelena VukcevicMNE