Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Mikolajki - Poland on 22 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vescovo Maurizio - Törökgyörgy MelindaHungary
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia
3.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Karin RoobaEstonia
4.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia
5.Nikita Bazev - Daria BakaevaRussian Federation
6.Krzysztof Psciuk - Juliya ZavadskaPoland
7.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
8.Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara LiepnieceLatvia
9.Evgeni Privalov - Tina BazykinaEstonia
10.Yaroslav Perepecha - Ganna PelipenkoUkraine
11.Igor Popov - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
11.Alexey Simakin - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia
13.Lars Alexander Wiulsrud - Elena BokorevaNorway
14.Dmytro Rosenko - Darya BabayUkraine
15.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation
16.Oleksandr Gaydash - Mariya LevchenkoUkraine
16.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation
16.Oleg Shyk - Anna FernebokUkraine
19.Ivan Golovatenko - Anastasiya ShchepilinaUkraine
19.Petr Kiselev - Daria KarpovaRussian Federation
19.Evgeniy Voronin - Polina Ryabchikova
22.Vassili Anokhine - Yuliya GalenkoRussian Federation
23.Andriy Fedorenko - Pukhkan KaterynaUkraine
23.Kyrylo Radostev - Ekaterina VolkovaUkraine
25.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia
26.Ruslans Cizevskis - Milana MorozovaLatvia
27.Valeriy Shokhin - Vera LitvinovaUkraine
27.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEstonia
27.Marek Varres - Valeria MilovaEstonia
30.Sergiy Tyutkalo - Yana RusenyukUkraine
31.Emanuele Pappacena - Francesca LazzariItaly
32.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
33.Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana KuzmenkoUkraine
34.Radoslaw Hojsan - Malgorzata JablonskaPoland
35.Riccardo Morelli - Nancy BertiItaly
36.Ruslan Krimov - Yuliya SamylovaUkraine
37.Sergiy Pavelko - Yuliya OzhogovaUkraine
37.Michael Sadcza - Karolina NowackaPoland
39.Viktors Haritonovs - Olga SidaravicuteLatvia
39.Kims Sipilo - Ieva PetrovskaLatvia
41.Artur Ananiev - Ekaterina DolmatovaRussian Federation
41.Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina MenshikhRussian Federation
43.Alexander Lemeshko - Yana LapidusUkraine
43.Mykyta Lukianets - Iryna PoberezhetsUkraine
45.Andrey Kravtchenko - Anna MinakovaRussian Federation
45.Artiom Sharov - Ksenia KotochigovaRussian Federation
45.Daniil Zadoroznyy - Tetyana PolishchukUkraine
48.Adrian Bochacki - Magdalena MoledaPoland
49.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation
50.Aleksandrs Alosins - Margarita SmirnovaLatvia
50.Mikhail Koshevoy - Mariya LazarevaRussian Federation
50.Sergiy Kunitskyy - Maria VolkovskayaUkraine
53.Vadym Terentiyev - Nataliya RusachenkoUkraine
54.Artem Prykhodko - Tetyana TrakaluykUkraine
55.Mykhaylo Lonskyy - Anna ShkuropatovaUkraine
56.Maxim Sychev - Irina UvarovaRussian Federation
57.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation
58.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina ZhivolupovaRussian Federation
58.Dmitry Platov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation
58.Jurij Raduch - Jelizaveta SzajnogaUkraine
58.Sergey Galyamichev - Yuliya KapustinaRussian Federation
58.Nikita Tsernov - Marina FadeitsevaEstonia