Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Mikolajki - Poland on 20 April 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata GarlickaPOL70108
2.Domenico Cannizzaro - Agnese JunkureITA65101
3.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRUS6093
4.Vladimir Stepochkin - Iliana SakalRUS5585
5.Andrej Mosejcuk - Izabela JanachowskaPOL5382
6.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRUS5078
7.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRUS4570
7.Igors Kudrjavcevs - Zane TisinaLAT4570
9.Denis Donskoy - Maia StrelnikovaRUS4164
10.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRUS3960
11.Pawel Switalski - Agata PilarskaPOL3554
12.Denis Sidorov - Ekaterina KornevaRUS3046
13.Kamil Pucko - Karolina LesniakPOL2031
14.Edgars Gerosins - Nikola MatjusenkoLAT2031
14.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRUS2031
14.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRUS2031
17.Yuriy Borovskyy - Marta KocikPOL2031
17.Richards Mailitis - Anna VoroncukaLAT2031
19.Viacheslav Chizhik - Kristina DedokBLR2031
20.Victor Yushin - Elena MarkosianRUS2031
21.Yury Chestnykh - Irina GushchinaRUS2031
22.Dumitru Doga - Svetlana VisenscaiaMDA2031
23.Sergiy Gubar - Tatiana OmelchenkoUKR2031
24.Yaroslav Byelyey - Kristina NoshchenkoUKR2031
25.Tadeusz Rey - Justyna KoltuniukPOL1523
26.Vadym Lytvynenko - Kateryna KordonetsUKR1523
27.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU1523
27.Sergiy Kravchuk - Anastasiya FedchyshynUKR1523
27.Nikita Latyshev - Maria KerentsevaRUS1523
27.Yury Shutubov - Diana KorotinaEST1523
31.Guerino Fraina - Irene CaloITA1523
32.Aleksander Fedorov - Katarzyna KrystPOL1523
33.Adrian Kapala - Olga MatysikPOL1523
34.Artur Zoryn - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR1523
35.Andrij Zubko - Inna LykianenkoUKR1523
36.Sergey Gurko - Yaroslava PerederiyUKR1523
37.Vladimir Slinchenko - Alexandra MangilevaRUS1219
37.Piotr Skoczylas - Agata SkoczylasPOL1219
39.Rudy Milani - Ilaria BergamoITA1219
40.Anatoliy Makashev - Yana RudenkoUKR1219
40.Roman Levchik - Maria BushuevaRUS1219
42.Maksim Kovalev - Nadiya RomaniukUKR1219
42.Mikhail Babenko - Maria BudkinaRUS1219
42.Oleksandr Toroshanko - Olga SheykoUKR1219
45.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRUS1219
45.Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina DukhovskayaRUS1219
45.Denis Martynenko - Olga SavitskaUKR1219
48.Sergey Timchenko - Kateryna DanylenkoUKR1219
48.Ryszard Brochocki - Joanna SkorkaPOL1219
50.Bogdan Myoliwiec - Dominika PancerzPOL58
50.Miguel Huertas - Cristina MonleonESP58
52.Grzegorz Broda - Joanna AchingerPOL58
53.Konstantin Volynsky - Ekaterina AndronovaRUS58
54.Vitaly Starostin - Julia KuprinaRUS58
55.Pavel Artemyev - Ekaterina PrudnikovaRUS58
56.Niks Bisenieks - Alise BobrovaLAT58
57.Igor Lasitsa - Olga SiromakhaRUS58
58.Andrey Kuzmin - Kristina VaskoRUS58
59.Sergey Sidorov - Victoria KuzminaRUS58
60.Alexandr Karetnikov - Julia KuyachenkovaRUS58
61.Piotr Starowicz - Paulina DrozynerPOL58