Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Mikolajki - Poland on 13 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria KonstantinovaGER119300405
2.Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRUS65270364
3.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT48240324
4.Francesco Garofalo - Marika LaraspataITA34220297
5.Robert Poklitar - Anastasiia SainiukUKR86200270
6.Adrian Winowski - Dominika KoslickaPOL140180243

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Petro Pasha - Valeriya DerzhiruchenkoUKR156160216
8.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA150150202
9.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ149140189
10.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR105130176
11.Mikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBLR104120162
12.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBLR66110148

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS128100135
14.Mark Spektor - Susan FichteGER11690122
15.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLAT580108
16.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUKR41975101
17.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR427094
18.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER1556892
19.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR1076689
20. - 21.Mariusz Olczyk - Marta KulagPOL786486
20. - 21.Dzhon Mnatsakanyan - Karina SheinaRUS5796486
22.Mateusz Godziebiewski - Ewelina DabrowskaPOL386081
23.Arman Nikoyan - Alina AnanchenkoRUS755878
24.Maksym Kravchenko - Yuliya LisovskaUKR4735574
25.Vitalii Zakharov - Inna TokarchukRUS1465068

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Michal Bartkiewicz - Karolina MrozPOL115068
27.Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra GoncharovaRUS1125068
28.Ilya Yaroshko - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS5725068
29. - 30.Viktor Kolokolov - Alina GotsulskaUKR545068
29. - 30.Artem Kuklin - Kateryna PetrovaUKR4785068
31.Igor Reznik - Kristina GodunovaUKR5254561
32. - 33.Oleksandr Yanko - Yelyzaveta MisnikUKR1424561
32. - 33.Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Kristina PlatonovaRUS5144561
34.Alexandr Kramar - Ekaterina SidorenkoRUS1544561
35. - 36.Patryk Slowinski - Roksana GorczakPOL1104561
35. - 36.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS5034561
37. - 38.Adomas Kielaitis - Monika SpokauskaiteLTU14054
37. - 38.Vadym Semenko - Valentyna VilchakUKR1034054
39.Anatolii Palii - Anna AmelinaUKR5054054
40.Vladimir Stepanov - Daria MakrutinaRUS1204054
41.Andriy Yatchenko - Mariya RudenkoUKR1434054
42.Pavel Bondarenko - Oleksandra PutilinaUKR4174054
43.Maksim Rybnikov - Karyna IatsukhUKR943547
44. - 46.Bogdan Baranov - Ganna StoianovaUKR103547
44. - 46.Stanislav Kumonyaev - Olena LytvynaUKR593547
44. - 46.Bogdan Ryabokon - Anastasiia DemianenkoUKR5293547