Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 11 November 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation55
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation35
3.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation50
4.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Anna MatusMoldova19
5.Vitali Panteleev - Daria GlushkovaRussian Federation27
6.Sarunas Greblikas - Viktorija HorevaLatvia21
7.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan34
8.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation53
9.Daniil Kutuzov - Viktorija PuhovikaLatvia12
10.Oleh Shyk - Anna FernebokUkraine2
11.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus22
12.Alexandr Chesnokov - Yulia ChesnokovaRussian Federation15
13.Dmitry Nikolaev - Julia ZhilkoBelarus25
14.Vladislav Khudiakov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation18
15.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation11
16.Dmitry Svetlichny - Karina GalustianRussian Federation37
17.Albert Hakobyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia59
18.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation30
18.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation60
20.Vladimirs Kurcevskis - Ekaterina SelitskayaLatvia16
20.Dmitry Tsaplev - Elena MolchanovaRussian Federation43
22.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation45
23.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation54
24.Andrei Kitsun - Yuliya KrepchukBelarus68
25.Vitaly Didenko - Daria ShelestovaRussian Federation8
26.Ilya Parfianovich - Victoria PoleschukBelarus32
27.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance20
28.Andrey Kishkurno - Valeryia UrymahavaBelarus69
29.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRussian Federation10
30.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania6
31.Vladimir Capcelea - Tatiana PinteaMoldova29
32.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Yulia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation36
32.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation57
34.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation3
34.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation65
34.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Sviatlana PashkevuchBelarus66
34.Evgenij Mazejko - Alasya PetrovaBelarus67
38.Evgeniy Solodkiy - Svetlana RozhkovaUkraine17
38.Pavel Grebenkin - Irina KazancevaBelarus56
38.Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation64
41.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1
42.Dmytro Samoylov - Liudmila PetrovaUkraine5
43.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation44
44.Igor Gavrilenko - Lada GonherenkoMoldova48
45.Andriy Lugin - Alina BilousovaUkraine33
45.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation47
45.Leonid Apranich - Volha ParetskayaBelarus70
48.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRussian Federation41
49.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation9
49.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation62
51.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation7
52.Anton Yuspa - Elena ZhukovaBelarus46
53.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan42
54.Syarhei Kharytonchyk - Alena BabskayaBelarus23
55.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus52
56.Dmitriy Sotnikov - Elena SlesarenokBelarus63
57.Yury Barkov - Mariya ParchevskayaBelarus31
58.Aleksandr Tolstik - Yuliana KudrevichBelarus38
58.Evgeniy Kurilenko - Katsiaryna PetrovaBelarus58
60.Andrey Prokopov - Ksenia TyrsikovaBelarus14
61.Bogdan Cherenko - Daria EuchankaBelarus4
61.Dima Latishev - Alena ZuevaBelarus61
63.Pavel Chumak - Veronika MikhailouskayaBelarus28
63.Yury Druzhnikov - Natalia KalininaRussian Federation40
65.Pavel Fadzeyeu - Yana ZhyhalkaBelarus39
65.Aleksei Kubrakov - Mariya KubrakovaBelarus49
67.Maksim Leonov - Alisa KuznecovaBelarus13
67.Andrei Trofimau - Krystsina KulevetsBelarus26
67.Igor Volov - Natalia MironovaBelarus51
70.Aleksandr Shaputko - Daria KonohovaBelarus24