Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 16 January 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRussian Federation70112
2.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation65104
3.Konstantin Gorodilov - Yuliya KrepchukEstonia6096
4.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus5588
5.Cristian Radvan - Tatiana SeliverstovaMoldova5385
6.Sergejs Zaleskis - Laima OzolinaLatvia5080

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania4572
8.Georgii Rasskazov - Volha ParetskayaUkraine4369
9.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine4166
10.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus3962
11.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia3556
12.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Mzia OrvelashviliBelarus3048

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation2032
14.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation2032
15.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania2032
16.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania2032
17. - 19.Rouslan Aliev - Yaroslava SokolovaGreece2032
17. - 19.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia2032
17. - 19.Igor Puzhevich - Anastasiya KuzmichBelarus2032
20.Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella SmolentsevaRussian Federation2032
21. - 22.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBelarus2032
21. - 22.Artem Podolsky - Sofia ZhilenkovaRussian Federation2032
23.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Sofiya AksenchykBelarus2032
24.Vladimirs Kozevnikovs - Signe MelkinaLatvia2032

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
25.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation1524
26.Vadim Gorbach - Elene RabinovichBelarus1524
27.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUkraine1524
28. - 29.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBelarus1524
28. - 29.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEstonia
30. - 31.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBelarus1524
30. - 31.Sander Hakkinen - Elina LebjodkinaEstonia1524
32. - 33.Ivan Zlobin - Slaviana SinevichBelarus1524
32. - 33.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBelarus1524
34.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBelarus1524
35.Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa TsikhelashviliGeorgia1524
36.Deniss Artemjevs - Julija GusevaLatvia1524
37.Reval Robakidze - Daria EuchankaBelarus1219
38.Nikolay Gryban - Katerina KhudyakovaUkraine1219
39. - 41.Yauhen Yarmoshka - Darya YarmoshkaBelarus1219
39. - 41.Yury Mihailovsky - Maria BunasBelarus1219
39. - 41.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Valeriya LobachBelarus1219
42.Kiryl Chalei - Anna KoretskayaBelarus1219
43.Aliaksei Parashchanka - Anastasia NovikovaBelarus1219
44.Egor Kosiakov - Anastasia FironovaBelarus1219
45. - 47.Mikita Shauchenka - Anastasiya PrylutskayaBelarus1219
45. - 47.Aliaksandr Aliashkevich - Aliaksandra ZhaunerkaBelarus1219
45. - 47.Uladzimir Rozin - Anastasiya HruzdovaBelarus1219
48.Dmitry Struts - Nastya TushkevichBelarus1219