Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Montreal - Canada on 12 February 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCanada46510090
2.Ugnius Vaidila - Rina BrandtCanada4768072
3.Adam Li - Ksenia MichtchenkoCanada3577063
4.Taras Savitskyy - Liya PodokshikUnited States4386558
5.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCanada3746054
6.Nikolay Makarenko - Kamila LernerCanada3665550

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jason Sydorchenko - Julia RudyakUnited States4635045
8.Daneil Zaharia - Diana DanilaCanada493
9. - 12.Paul Dinh - Alisa PopokCanada04641
9. - 12.Alexey Anisimov - Briia ComilangCanada04641
9. - 12.Shawn Roitman - Anna KurdinaCanada04641
9. - 12.Stefan Badea - Madalina VarlamCanada4264641

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Boris Barron - Natania KleinerCanada03532
13. - 14.Simon Falk - Emily ShtrachmanCanada2783532
15.Michel Finkelchtein - Diana ProskurinaCanada279
16.Myron Shneider - Dasha KholodenkoUnited States4413532