Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Montreal - Canada on 12 February 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN46510090
2.Ugnius Vaidila - Rina BrandtCAN4768072
3.Adam Li - Ksenia MichtchenkoCAN3577063
4.Taras Savitskyy - Liya PodokshikUSA4386558
5.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCAN3746054
6.Nikolay Makarenko - Kamila LernerCAN3665550

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jason Sydorchenko - Julia RudyakUSA4635045
8.Daneil Zaharia - Diana DanilaCAN493
9. - 12.Paul Dinh - Alisa PopokCAN04641
9. - 12.Alexey Anisimov - Briia ComilangCAN04641
9. - 12.Shawn Roitman - Anna KurdinaCAN04641
9. - 12.Stefan Badea - Madalina VarlamCAN4264641

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Boris Barron - Natania KleinerCAN03532
13. - 14.Simon Falk - Emily ShtrachmanCAN2783532
15.Michel Finkelchtein - Diana ProskurinaCAN279
16.Myron Shneider - Dasha KholodenkoUSA4413532