Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 February 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Julius Seniauskas - Iveta PauryteLithuania
2.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
3.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
4.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
5.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia
6.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
7.Oktavian Para - Elena CravciucMoldova
8.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
9.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
10.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
11.Alexandr Sokolov - Iulia PlakhotinaRussian Federation
12.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
13.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
14.Ivan Tarkhanov - Evguenia PashkinaBelarus
15.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
16.Serghei Pogonet - Elena CataevaMoldova
17.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
18.Georgy Varganov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation
19.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRussian Federation
20.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation
21.Vladimir Makunin - Anna KaminaRussian Federation
22.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
23.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
23.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
25.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
26.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation
26.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
28.Vitalii Rusu - Alexandra MalaiMoldova
29.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatyana PeroriltzevaRussian Federation
30.Sergey Belozerov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
31.Kiril Mantsevoda - Alisa StupakovaBelarus
32.Alexei Afanasiev - Anna KazievaRussian Federation
33.Ilya Zakharov - Natalya TikhonovaRussian Federation
33.Viktor Kirsanov - Svetlana OrlovaRussian Federation
35.Farkhat Dadashev - Elizaveta AnisimovaRussian Federation
36.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
37.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
37.Roman Monolaki - Kristina RodrigesMoldova
39.Alexandr Voskalchuk - Natalya KulyasRussian Federation
39.Serghei Scobodean - Marina BazarovaMoldova
41.Maxim Martynov - Yulia LupanovaRussian Federation
41.Mikhail Markov - Anna ZlotchenkoRussian Federation
43.Yaroslav Sekistov - Mariya VorobievaRussian Federation
44.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation
45.Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina VolokitinaRussian Federation
46.Dmitri Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Mogusev - Daria OrlovaRussian Federation
46.Sergey Leonov - Marina AleshinaRussian Federation