Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 12 April 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
2.Denis Molkov - Vera Chernomorskay
3.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation
4.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMoldova
5.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
6.Mark Elsbury - Olga ElsburyEngland
7.Dmitri Sergunin - Natalia AnikinaRussian Federation
8.Alexandr Sergeev - Natalia ZhaglevskayaRussian Federation
9.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation
10.Vasily Sazonov - Zatjana LitvatovaRussian Federation
11.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
12.Martinas Reinbold - Liene Skrasitna
13.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
13.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation
15.Andrei Trofimov - Marina VoitsekhovitchRussian Federation
16.Pavel Buchnev - Anna DvornikovaRussian Federation
17.Oleksander Ushakov - Viktoria SokolovaUkraine
17.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
17.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
20.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation
21.Stepan Skok - Oksana BulygaRussian Federation
22.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation
23.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
24.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
25.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
25.Valentin Reshetnikov - Renata Lusin
25.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation
25.Aleksandr Goncharov - Oksana NevinnovaRussian Federation
29.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
30.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
31.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
31.Roman Gontcharov - Kristina VichnevskajRussian Federation
33.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
34.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation
34.Giovanni Scandiffio - Elenora ScandiffioItaly
36.Evgueni Oleshko - Anastasia RudUkraine
36.Vladislav Kondrashin - Ekaterina TatianinaRussian Federation
38.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation
38.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
40.Andrei Panferov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
41.Alexandr Demin - Iulia ZelnikovaRussian Federation
42.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
43.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
43.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
45.Alexei Zakharin - Iulia BeliakRussian Federation
45.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Polina KulbedaRussian Federation
47.Denis Alekseev - Irina GoldinovaRussian Federation
48.Artem Khashimov - Tatiana PopovaRussian Federation