Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 27 September 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
2.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
3.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
4.Elmar Ianushkevich - Dina ChekhovstovaRussian Federation
5.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation
6.Alexei Zakharin - Iulia BeliakRussian Federation
7.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia
8.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia
8.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
10.Alexander Leontiev - Olga StoliarBelarus
10.Oleksander Ushakov - Viktoria SokolovaUkraine
12.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
13.Timofey Bavinov - Aleksandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation
14.Pavel Savostin - Maria PonomarenkoRussian Federation
15.Sergei Krivov - Julia SaikinaRussian Federation
16.Stas Khmel - Julia PyrhovaRussian Federation
17.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation
17.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Anna ShelkovnikovaRussian Federation
17.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
20.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
21.Vadym Lytvynenko - Aliona CheborakUkraine
21.Sviatoslav Stefanov - Radostena RogachevaBulgaria
23.Alexei Lapin - Anna SpiridonovaRussian Federation
24.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
25.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
25.Artem Lebsak - Natalia GalkinaRussian Federation
27.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation
28.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Maria LopukhovaRussian Federation
29.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
30.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation
31.Tomasz Zukowski - Polina PetrishchevaPoland
32.Dmitry Dudakov - Olga ShatilovaRussian Federation
32.Alexander Ermachenkov - Elena BokarevaRussian Federation
34.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashevaRussian Federation
35.Alexey Kreavets - Lena DerjavkoRussian Federation
35.Mikhail Zharinov - Maria MakushkinaRussian Federation
37.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation
37.Viktor Iushin - Ekaterina RassadnikovaRussian Federation
37.Grigory Kolomeets - Ekaterina RomashkinaRussian Federation
37.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation
41.Sergey Saveliev - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation
42.Evgeni Chibisov - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation
42.Dmitry Nakostenko - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation
44.Alexei Iazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation
45.Alexandr Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation
46.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
46.Andrey Sergunin - Alexandra AvdeevaRussian Federation
48.Aleksandr Soloviov - Iryna SolovievaRussian Federation