Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 01 February 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia GamalynovaRussian Federation7070
2.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation6565
3.Evgeni Vanin - Alla ZverevaRussian Federation6060
4.Andrey Sergunin - Alexandra AvdeevaRussian Federation5555
5.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation5353
6.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation5050
7.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation4545
8.Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation4343
9.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation4141
10.Alexey Troshin - Victoria FomenkoRussian Federation3939
10.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation3939
12.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation3030
13.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation2020
14.Feliks Didenko - Julia PoliakovaRussian Federation2020
14.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2020
16.Vladislav Ivanovic - Dalia SamajauskaiteLithuania2020
16.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation2020
16.Mikhail Zharinov - Maria MakushkinaRussian Federation2020
19.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation2020
20.Vadim Rudenko - Yulia KreiRussian Federation2020
20.Konstantin Kokora - Daria GamashRussian Federation2020
22.Konstantin Belenko - Tatiana VotintsevaRussian Federation2020
23.Mikhail Markov - Nadeshda VoronkovaRussian Federation2020
24.Gordey Levchenko - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation2020
25.Sergei Efremov - Yulia SidelnikovaRussian Federation1515
26.Alexei Fatkin - Svetlana SergeevaRussian Federation1515
27.Aleksandr Soloviov - Iryna SolovievaRussian Federation1515
28.Sergey Peshkun - Violetta SytinaRussian Federation1515
29.Albert Murtazin - Daria BogdanRussian Federation1515
30.Dmitri Okutin - Ekaterina KolesovaRussian Federation1515
30.Alexandr Dorofeev - Kristina GontarRussian Federation1515
32.Sergey Leonov - Marina AleshinaRussian Federation1515
32.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation1515
34.Konstantin Kliuchnikov - Alla EreminaRussian Federation1515
34.Stanislav Firsov - Alina AgafonovaRussian Federation1515
36.Alexandr Liapin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation1515
36.Dmitri Blagov - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation1515
38.Oleg Nsarev - Elena BoldinaRussian Federation1212
39.Albert Maslov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation1212
39.Dmitry Divtsov - Ekaterina NazarkinaRussian Federation1212
39.Viktor Savitskiy - Valeria ZakateevaRussian Federation1212
39.Aleksandr Karpov - Marina KarpovaRussian Federation1212
43.Evgeny Popov - Vera SekistovaRussian Federation1212
44.Anton Shishin - Violetta SarkisianRussian Federation1212
45.Pavel Dobroserdov - Alina VikhrovaRussian Federation1212
46.Victor Talyzin - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1212
47.Yuri Polischuk - Lubov FedulovaRussian Federation1212
48.Maxim Volkov - Ekaterina ZinovaRussian Federation1212