Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 February 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation7070
2.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation6565
3.Nikolay Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation6060
4.Evgeny Kazmirchuk - Julia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation5555
5.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation5353
6.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine5050
7.Yury Chestnykh - Irina EmashovaRussian Federation4545
8.Timofey Bavinov - Aleksandra ApelsinovaRussian Federation4343
8.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation4343
10.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation3939
10.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation3939
12.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation3030
13.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation2020
14.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation2020
15.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation2020
16.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2020
17.Vasily Sazonov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation2020
18.Anton Semenov - Natalia NikolaevaRussian Federation2020
19.Oleg Kharlamov - Svetlana ChaikovaRussian Federation2020
20.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation2020
20.Stepan Pogorelskii - Olga TiulpaRussian Federation2020
20.Stas Khmel - Tatiana KudryavtsevaRussian Federation2020
23.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation2020
23.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LiubchevskayaSlovakia2020
25.Andrey Trofimov - Marina AkimovaRussian Federation1515
26.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation1515
27.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation1515
27.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation1515
29.Vladimir Filippov - Polina KazachenkoRussian Federation1515
29.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation1515
31.Alexey Kreavets - Elena DerjavkoRussian Federation1515
31.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation1515
33.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine1515
33.Konstantin Arkhipkin - Anna ZelenovaRussian Federation1515
33.Oskars Rancevs - Juta IvanovaLatvia1515
36.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation1515
37.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation1212
38.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation1212
39.Vladislav Kondrashin - Ekaterina TatianinaRussian Federation1212
39.Ivan Muraviev - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation1212
39.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation1212
42.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation1212
43.Konstantin Startsev - Inna KhanRussian Federation1212
43.Sergey Dementyev - Lubov OdnoralRussian Federation1212
45.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation1212
46.Sergiy Goncharov - Valeriya BondarenkoUkraine1212
46.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1212
46.Stanislav Reka - Julia KorovkinaRussian Federation1212