Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 March 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRUS7070
2.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRUS6565
3.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRUS6060
4.Artem Okhrimenko - Alexandra NeliubinaRUS5555
5.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRUS5353
6.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRUS5050
7.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRUS4545
7.Alexei Mazurin - Anna IanchikovaRUS4545
9.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRUS4141
10.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRUS3939
11.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRUS3535
11.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRUS3535
13.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRUS2020
14.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRUS2020
15.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRUS2020
16.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRUS2020
16.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRUS2020
18.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRUS2020
19.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRUS2020
19.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRUS2020
19.Alexander Leivikov - Yulia LesokhinaISR2020
22.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRUS2020
23.Zufar Zaripov - Maria PotapovaRUS2020
24.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRUS2020
24.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRUS2020
26.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRUS1515
27.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRUS1515
27.Vladimir Khorev - Elena ShchedinaRUS1515
29.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRUS1515
30.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakaevaRUS1515
30.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRUS1515
32.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRUS1515
32.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUKR1515
32.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRUS1515
35.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina AlexeevaRUS1515
36.Ruslan Takhautdinov - Olesia ShershnevaRUS1515
37.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRUS1212
38.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRUS1212
38.Vitaly Popov - Irina SolovievaRUS1212
40.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRUS1212
41.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRUS1212
42.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRUS1212
42.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRUS1212
44.Anton Litvinchuk - Anna EpikhinaRUS1212
44.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRUS1212
46.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKAZ1212
47.Aleksey Skliarov - Olesia TrichinetsRUS1212
48.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUKR1212