Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 March 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation7070
2.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation6565
3.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRussian Federation6060
4.Artem Okhrimenko - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation5555
5.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation5353
6.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation5050
7.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation4545
7.Alexei Mazurin - Anna IanchikovaRussian Federation4545
9.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation4141
10.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation3939
11.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation3535
11.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation3535
13.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation2020
14.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation2020
15.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation2020
16.Pavel Yurochkin - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation2020
16.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation2020
18.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2020
19.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation2020
19.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRussian Federation2020
19.Alexander Leivikov - Yulia LesokhinaIsrael2020
22.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation2020
23.Zufar Zaripov - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation2020
24.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation2020
24.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation2020
26.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation1515
27.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation1515
27.Vladimir Khorev - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation1515
29.Sergey Tanchev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation1515
30.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakaevaRussian Federation1515
30.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation1515
32.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation1515
32.Maksym Bulanyy - Kateryna SpasitelUkraine1515
32.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation1515
35.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation1515
36.Ruslan Takhautdinov - Olesia ShershnevaRussian Federation1515
37.Anton Nesmelov - Evgenia StrizhakRussian Federation1212
38.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation1212
38.Vitaly Popov - Irina SolovievaRussian Federation1212
40.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation1212
41.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRussian Federation1212
42.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation1212
42.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation1212
44.Anton Litvinchuk - Anna EpikhinaRussian Federation1212
44.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation1212
46.Alexander Chesnokov - Elena VoronovaKazakhstan1212
47.Aleksey Skliarov - Olesia TrichinetsRussian Federation1212
48.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine1212