Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 28 March 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolai Darin - Iulia TutushinaRussian Federation7070
2.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation6565
3.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation6060
4.Andrey Chubarev - Juliya SaykinaRussian Federation5555
5.Dimitry Krupnov - Agata KozhevnikovaRussian Federation5353
6.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia5050
7.Simone Segatori - Tatiana BelyevaItaly4545
8.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LiubchevskayaSlovakia4343
9.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation4141
10.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation3939
11.Mikhail Orlov - Polina FominaRussian Federation3535
11.Ivan Kruk - Ksenia KoshkinaRussian Federation3535
11.Alexandr Sergeev - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation3535
14.Vasily Sazonov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation2020
15.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation2020
16.Mart Raudvee - Anna DulnevaEstonia2020
17.Vladislav Vinogradov - Ioulia SolovievaRussian Federation2020
17.Pavel Eydinov - Yulia PyrkhovaRussian Federation2020
19.Stanislav Reka - Julia KorovkinaRussian Federation2020
20.Andrey Ryapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation2020
20.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation2020
22.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation2020
23.Egor Shemetov - Ekaterina AtepaevaRussian Federation2020
24.Pavel Ivanov - Svetlana OrlovaRussian Federation2020
25.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation1515
26.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation1515
27.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation1515
28.Andrey Trofimov - Marina AkimovaRussian Federation1515
28.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation1515
30.Maxim Seleverstov - Christina VvedenskayaRussian Federation1515
31.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation1515
32.Timur Namazbaev - Maria MuradovaRussian Federation1515
32.Georgy Varganov - Oxana NevinnovaRussian Federation1515
32.Andraz Snoj - Tanya PopovaSlovenia1515
35.Sergei Krivov - Daria OrlovaRussian Federation1515
35.Evgeny Tereshin - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation1515
35.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation1515
35.Ilia Vinokurovs - Zane TisinaLatvia1515
39.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation1212
40.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1212
41.Alexey Troshin - Victoria FomenkoRussian Federation1212
42.Anton Petrov - Irina KotlyarenkoRussian Federation1212
42.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation1212
42.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation1212
45.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation1212
46.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation1212
46.Petr Ilin - Olga LobanovaRussian Federation1212
48.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation1212