Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 April 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation7070
2.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia6565
3.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia DemyanovaRussian Federation6060
4.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation5555
5.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation5353
6.Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBulgaria5050
7.Evgeniy Grigorov - Oleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation4545
8.Alexandr Sergeev - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation4343
9.Vasily Sazonov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation4141
10.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation3939
10.Dmitry Bulanov - Yulia ArtemyevaRussian Federation3939
10.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation3939
13.Erik Narjas - Petra CernakovaSlovakia2020
14.Anatoliy Boikov - Olga BakyshinaRussian Federation2020
15.Pavel Eydinov - Yulia PyrkhovaRussian Federation2020
15.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation2020
15.Pavel Ivanov - Svetlana OrlovaRussian Federation2020
18.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2020
19.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation2020
20.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Liudmila BelskaiaRussian Federation2020
21.Stanislav Kondusov - Natalia MitiakinaRussian Federation2020
21.Petr Kashinsky - Anastasia SergievskaiaRussian Federation2020
23.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation2020
24.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation2020
25.Stanislav Ivanov - Olga KimRussian Federation1515
26.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation1515
27.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation1515
28.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation1515
29.Maxim Kolesnikov - Inessa KondrashovaRussian Federation1515
29.Alexei Gaiduk - Tatiana DonskovaRussian Federation1515
31.Andrey Sergunin - Alexandra AvdeevaRussian Federation1515
31.Dmitri Shcheblinov - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation1515
33.Vitaliy Filatov - Iulia VorontsovaRussian Federation1515
33.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1515
35.Marek Saczuk - Monika PyrgielPoland1515
36.Alexei Danilin - Ksenia GladkikhRussian Federation1515
37.Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla AndreevaRussian Federation1212
38.Sergei Krivov - Daria OrlovaRussian Federation1212
38.Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation1212
38.Matti Heikkilä - Sanna-Maria NissinenFinland1212
41.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation1212
41.Anton Petrov - Irina KotlyarenkoRussian Federation1212
43.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation1212
44.Alexey Ushakov - Jana RiabovaRussian Federation1212
44.Ilia Zaharov - Suzanna MorbinBelarus1212
46.Konstantin Kokora - Daria GamashRussian Federation1212
46.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation1212
48.Evgeny Tereshin - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation1212