Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 May 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation7070
2.Maxim Kochura - Alena ZanitsynaRussian Federation6565
3.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation6060
4.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation5555
5.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation5353
6.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation5050
7.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation4545
8.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation4343
9.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRussian Federation4141
10.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation3939
10.Alexander Ravdel - Anastasiya GorohovaRussian Federation3939
12.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation3030
13.Dmitry Litvinov - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation2020
14.Igor Antsiferov - Erofeeva AnastasiaRussian Federation2020
15.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation2020
16.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation2020
17.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation2020
17.Dmitrii Taruta - Elena ParshukovaMoldova2020
19.Alexandr Sokolov - Julia ChernovaRussian Federation2020
20.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation2020
21.Dmitry Pakhomov - Ekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation2020
22.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation2020
22.Oleg Vdovin - Anna SacukRussian Federation2020
24.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation2020
24.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2020
26.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation1515
27.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance1515
27.Nikita Lebedev - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation1515
27.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation1515
27.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation1515
31.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation1515
32.Dmitri Lomakin - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation1515
32.Pavel Goniukov - Nune AkopianRussian Federation1515
32.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation1515
35.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation1515
35.Aleksey Sokolkov - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation1515
37.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRussian Federation1212
38.Reza Khazeev - Veronika KliushinaRussian Federation1212
39.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation1212
40.Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalia PlaksinaRussian Federation1212
41.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation1212
42.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation1212
43.Vasily Delovov - Katerina DorzhkinaRussian Federation1212
44.Dmitry Mikheev - Ksenia MikheevaRussian Federation1212
44.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation1212
44.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation1212
47.Anton Kovaliev - Anastasija DomotRussian Federation1212
48.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRussian Federation1212
48.Maxim Murashev - Maxim MurashevRussian Federation1212