Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 September 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Kirill Nikitin - Arina NaumovaRussian Federation70119
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation65110
3.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation60102
4.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation5594
5.Alexander Leivikov - Yulia LesokhinaIsrael5390
6.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation5085
7.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation4576
8.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation4373
9.Krzysztof Psciuk - Juliya ZavadskaPoland4170
9.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation4170
11.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation3560
12.Mikhail Kudreshov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation3051
13.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation2034
14.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation2034
15.Vladimir Martianov - Olga TchoupilovIsrael2034
16.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation2034
16.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation2034
18.Ruslan Takhautdinov - Olesia ShershnevaRussian Federation2034
19.Robert Khachatryan - Lusine OganesianArmenia2034
20.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation2034
21.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2034
21.Stanislav Galper - Elena MinchenkoRussian Federation2034
23.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRussian Federation2034
23.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation2034
25.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation1526
26.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation1526
27.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation1526
27.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine1526
27.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation1526
30.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRussian Federation1526
31.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRussian Federation1526
32.Iuri Mikhailin - Iulia MasharovaRussian Federation1526
33.Kirill Chizhov - Alina ShliakhovaRussian Federation1526
34.Pavel Suchkov - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1526
35.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation1526
35.Evgueni Graev - Maria FediukinaRussian Federation1526
37.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation1220
38.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation1220
38.Maxim Peshekhonov - Elena AbeziaevaRussian Federation1220
40.Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra KonkinaRussian Federation1220
41.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRussian Federation1220
41.Igor Nikiforov - Daria VolodinaRussian Federation1220
41.Evgenij Berestnev - Olga LebedevaBelarus1220
44.Alexandr Sharov - Larisa SharovaRussian Federation1220
44.Andriy Bondariov - Olga LysnyakUkraine1220
46.Evgeny Visloukhov - Anna BessarabovaRussian Federation1220
47.Nikita Lebedev - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation1220
48.Wang Charles - Hsiao JanetChinese Taipei1220