Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 September 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation70101
2.Maxim Melekhin - Irina MelekhinaRussian Federation6594
3.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation6087
4.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia DemyanovaRussian Federation5579
5.Valery Zakharov - Elena VoronovaRussian Federation5376
6.Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation5072
7.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation4565
8.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation4362
8.Timofey Bavinov - Anzhelika RakitinaRussian Federation4362
10.Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana BoikoRussian Federation3956
11.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation3550
12.Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation3043
13.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Inga AndreychenkoRussian Federation2029
14.Yury Chestnykh - Irina GoldinovaRussian Federation2029
15.Dmitri Shcheblinov - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation2029
16.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Juliya CharnasheiBelarus2029
17.Artem Zubarev - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation2029
18.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation2029
19.Alexei Kravets - Liudmila DrugovaRussian Federation2029
20.Ivan Muraviev - Elena ShabanovaRussian Federation2029
20.Max Buloychik - Lena BoldyrevaRussian Federation2029
22.Dmitry Litvinov - Anastasia KiselevaRussian Federation2029
23.George Makoev - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2029
24.Denis Krasikov - Olga KhotkoRussian Federation2029
25.Alexei Gaiduk - Kermen KitinovaRussian Federation1521
26.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation1521
26.Sergey Savchenko - Ekaterina StrokinaRussian Federation1521
28.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1521
28.Sviatoslav Skopintsev - Veronika SoninaRussian Federation1521
30.Alexandr Makarov - Elena BokarevaRussian Federation1521
30.Konstantin Kokora - Daria GamashRussian Federation1521
32.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation1521
33.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation1521
34.Mikhail Reshetnikov - Elena DudochkinaRussian Federation1521
35.Andraz Snoj - Tanya PopovaSlovenia1521
35.Pavel Lebedev - Ekaterina KolesovaRussian Federation1521
37.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia ZuevaRussian Federation1217
38.Sergey Peshkun - Violetta SytinaRussian Federation1217
38.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation1217
40.Lev Sidelnikov - Olga KimRussian Federation1217
40.Alexey Vasin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation1217
42.Vadym Lytvynenko - Aliona CheborakUkraine1217
42.Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina KudriavtsevaRussian Federation1217
44.Sergey Leonov - Marina AleshinaRussian Federation1217
44.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation1217
46.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRussian Federation1217
46.Artem Zabgaev - Nataliya KalachevaRussian Federation1217
48.Andrey Levitsky - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation1217
48.Yury Stefansky - Galina SinenkoRussian Federation1217