Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 14 November 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation70101
2.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation6594
3.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation6087
4.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation5579
5.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation5376
6.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation5072
7.Alexey Zakharin - Julia BelyakRussian Federation4565
8.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation4362
9.Alexey Sokolkov - Alexandra OrlovaRussian Federation4159
9.Alexander Leivikov - Yulia LesokhinaIsrael4159
11.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation3550
12.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation3043
12.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation3043
12.Konstanty Kolesinski - Alessia SurovaPoland3043
15.Rostislav Chechik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation2029
16.Vitaly Didenko - Anna KorolRussian Federation2029
17.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation2029
18.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation2029
19.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2029
20.Alexandr Zhuchkov - Olga TsepelevaRussian Federation2029
20.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation2029
22.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance2029
22.Alexandr Tanverdiev - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation2029
24.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation2029
25.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRussian Federation1521
26.Arsen Agamalian - Iulia BolshevaRussian Federation1521
26.Roman Mamonin - Svetlana KaropvaRussian Federation1521
28.Pavel Suchkov - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1521
29.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation1521
30.Khachatur Khachatrian - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation1521
30.Artiom Rydanow - Nadia WodolagaRussian Federation1521
30.Nikita Stratonov - Iulia DavydovaRussian Federation1521
33.Mikhail Molchanov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation1521
34.Dmitry Kosargin - Oxana ZagvozdkinaRussian Federation1521
34.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1521
36.Semen Zhivkov - Dimitra PetrovaRussian Federation1521
36.Andrey Boytsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1521
38.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation1217
39.Denis Miroshnichenko - Ksenia ChumarovaRussian Federation1217
39.Nikolai Pantiukhin - Maria SevosttianovaRussian Federation1217
39.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation1217
42.Alexey Tsymbaliuk - Maria KurnosovaRussian Federation1217
43.Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra KonkinaRussian Federation1217
43.Yury Markin - Maria TrukhanovaRussian Federation1217
43.Oleg Dzenenko - Mayia AbdurakhmanovaRussian Federation1217
43.Semen Vishnevsky - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation1217
47.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation1217
48.Roman Kirilkin - Victoria TopolRussian Federation1217