Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 11 December 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation7091
2.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRussian Federation6584
3.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation6078
4.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation5571
5.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation5368
6.Denis Shepelev - Anna AbakumovaRussian Federation5065
7.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation4558
8.Yevgen Borovik - Olena MartyshenkoUkraine4355
9.Albert Akopyan - Elena VelikayaArmenia4153
10.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation3950
11.Anton Startsev - Marina KaliberdaRussian Federation3545
12.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation3039
13.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation2026
14.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2026
15.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation2026
16.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation2026
16.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation2026
18.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation2026
19.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine2026
19.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine2026
21.Alexandr Protasov - Asel SuleymanovaRussian Federation2026
22.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation2026
23.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation2026
23.Oleksandr Skarlato - Kateryna KaterynchykUkraine2026
25.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation1519
26.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation1519
26.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation1519
28.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation1519
28.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation1519
30.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation1519
30.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation1519
30.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation1519
30.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation1519
34.Evgeny Sokhranny - Anastasia KositsinaRussian Federation1519
34.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1519
36.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation1519
37.Vadim Pavlenko - Oxana KolotushkinaRussian Federation1215
37.Ruslan Kerimov - Anastasia DmitrievaRussian Federation1215
37.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation1215
40.Sergey Savitsky - Vera ZugrovaRussian Federation1215
40.Andrey Akatov - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation1215
40.Alexandr Baurov - Anastasia AlexeevskikhRussian Federation1215
43.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance1215
43.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation1215
43.Pavel Suchkov - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1215
43.Nikolay Palianov - Polina GladkovaRussian Federation1215
43.Anton Pronin - Liudmila KireevaRussian Federation1215
48.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation1215