Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 January 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Pavel Pasechnik - Elena MantalutaMoldova
2.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation
3.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation
4.Dmitri Marchenko - Anna ShevernevaRussian Federation
5.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
6.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation
7.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation
8.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation
9.Boris Rudenko - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
10.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
11.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation
12.Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
13.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation
14.Alexandr Artiukhov - Maria KirilovaRussian Federation
15.Semen Vishnevsky - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation
15.Dmitry Dvinianin - Ekaterina InozemtsevaRussian Federation
17.Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina FediakinaRussian Federation
18.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine
18.Maxim Fomin - Alina LitvalRussian Federation
20.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera IarovitsinaRussian Federation
20.Kirill Fedorenko - Evgenia SamoylovaRussian Federation
22.Serguei Kiselev - Daria KhoroshilovaBelarus
23.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRussian Federation
24.Vyacheslav Mostsevoy - Nataliya GladunUkraine
25.Roman Odnoshevny - Daria BogdanRussian Federation
26.Maxim Chebykin - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation
27.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
27.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation
29.Sergey Sokhnenko - Margarita KurbatovaRussian Federation
29.Alexey Boychenko - Zalina EssenovaRussian Federation
31.Roman Usmanov - Ekaterina GusevaBelarus
31.Alexey Tsymbaliuk - Maria KurnosovaRussian Federation
31.Dmitri Tokarev - Raisa MongulenkoRussian Federation
31.Ruslan Akolupin - Anna AkimushkinaRussian Federation
35.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alisa NikulinaRussian Federation
36.Timofey Varganov - Ksenia BudkoRussian Federation
36.Pavel Grivenny - Vlada GonievaRussian Federation
38.Ivan Menshikov - Alina AysinaRussian Federation
39.Igor Nikiforov - Daria VolodinaRussian Federation
39.Vitaly Mikhalchenko - Liudmila NovozhilovaRussian Federation
41.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation
41.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRussian Federation
43.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation
43.Andrey Boytsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation
45.Evgueni Zhidkov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation
46.Iuri Gurbatov - Victoria MatiukhinaRussian Federation
47.Sergey Ivleev - Elena AfanasievaRussian Federation
47.Ilya Davydov - Ekaterina TropinskaiaRussian Federation