Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 18 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRUS
2.Alexandr Protasov - Asel SuleymanovaRUS
3.Bulat Khalikov - Dina ShakirovaRUS
4.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRUS
5.Valentin Voronov - Vlada SemenovaRUS
6.Dmitry Svetlichny - Alina ImrekovaRUS
7.Nikita Bazev - Daria BakaevaRUS
8.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRUS
9.Vladimir Filippov - Polinka Kazatchenko
10.Anton Popichenko - Alexandra BogdanovaRUS
11.Pavel Borozdov - Ekaterina KirillovaRUS
11.Vitally Derendiaev - Dina ShekhovtsovaRUS
13.Roman Rastorguev - Yuliya KuznetsovaRUS
14.Artem Zubarev - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRUS
15.Roman Ganiev - Victoria GoroshkoRUS
15.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRUS
17.Alexey Karaulov - Aleksandra MikhailovaRUS
18.Vlad Medvedev - Kristina KharlashkinaRUS
19.Sergei Kurkatov - Yulia KornienkoRUS
19.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRUS
21.Dmitri Kitaev - Yulia TomilinaRUS
21.Oleg Vdovin - Anna SatsukRUS
23.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRUS
23.Igor Salnikov - Ekaterina PresnyatsovaRUS
25.Dmitri Tokarev - Raisa MongulenkoRUS
26.Alexandr Axenov - Tatiana BespalovaRUS
26.Dmitry Kiselev - Violetta KanunnikovaRUS
28.Aleksey Vinokurov - Natalya KhrychevaRUS
29.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRUS
30.Artem Toropchin - Ksenia SalovaRUS
31.Aleksei Ilin - Olga NagaitsevaRUS
31.Egor Schiriy - Polina KosterinaRUS
33.Garik Akopdzhanian - Kristina MironovaRUS
33.Ivan Kuznetsov - Inna TroitskayaRUS
33.Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia VeslovaRUS
33.Andrey Podlesnykh - Sofya BorisenkoRUS
33.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRUS
38.Stanislav Kadyrov - Yulia ZhirnovaRUS
38.Artem Kuchev - Anna RygalinaRUS
40.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRUS
40.Denis Kuznyetsov - Lina ZhigalinaRUS
42.Vadim Tarasov - Iulia BaturinaRUS
42.Eduard Yunets - Victoria BitsadzeRUS
44.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRUS
44.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRUS
46.Sergey Loginov - Yuliya EmelyanovaRUS
46.Evgeny Zarubin - Valentina KazakovaRUS
48.Alexandr Chirkov - Alena BochinaRUS
49.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRUS
49.Denis Kuzenkow - Evgenia StrizakRUS
51.Timur Namazbaev - Maria MuradovaRUS
52.Nikita Volkov - Anastasia BelousovaRUS
53.Igor Nikiforov - Daria VolodinaRUS
54.Vladimir Merinov - Anastasia StikhinaRUS
54.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRUS
54.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRUS
54.Ilya Potapov - Victoria AkininaRUS
54.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRUS
59.Ivan Anichkhin - Anna DvornikovaRUS
59.Konstantin Chigirev - Aleksandra EzhovaRUS
59.Dmitry Evseev - Anastasia MerzlyakovaRUS
59.Maxim Garanin - Olga RozhkovaRUS
59.Pavel Gudkov - Anastasia VolchkovaRUS
59.Artur Melnichuk - Viktoriya KarevaRUS
59.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRUS
59.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRUS
67.Egor Bobrov - Yuliya LeontevaRUS
67.Evgeniy Chigiriov - Viktoria ViktorovaRUS
67.Valentin Savin - Alina GlazkovaRUS
67.Artem Sharov - Olga KobzarRUS
67.Sviatoslav Skopintsev - Veronika SoninaRUS
72.Anton Besedin - Yuliya MasharovaRUS
72.Rodion Khromov - Larisa RazumeychenkoRUS
74.Sergey Ignatov - Nelli GevorgyanRUS
75.Anton Abramenkov - Daria LygarevaRUS
75.Nikolay Spirin - Ekaterina KazakovaRUS
75.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRUS
78.Artur Ananiev - Ekaterina DolmatovaRUS
78.Eugenij Selin - Ekaterina CherkashinaRUS
80.Denis Buga - Yuliya GalenkoRUS
80.Igor Gorokhov - Olga YagodnitsynaRUS
80.Vladimir Rudko - Kristina RomanenkoRUS
80.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRUS
84.Artem Smirnov - Anna BersenyovaRUS
84.Anton Teplykh - Tatiana ArutiuniantsRUS
86.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Anna ShevchukRUS
86.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRUS
86.Evgeny Visloukhov - Anna BessarabovaRUS
89.Stepan Klementiev - Oxana KochanovaRUS
90.Kirill Trishankov - Inna TolkachevaRUS
91.Oleg Dzenenko - Mayia AbdurakhmanovaRUS
92.Sergey Goncharov - Julia SviridovaRUS
93.Vitaly Didenko - Anna KorolRUS
93.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRUS
93.Anton Kiryanov - Alina KanaevaRUS
93.Artem Semerenko - Anna MischenkoRUS
97.Mikhail Kolmykov - Svetlana ShikarevaRUS
97.Kirill Machuchin - Liudmila SmelianskayaRUS
97.Evgeniy Mescheryakov - Yelena RyabovaRUS
97.Ilia Yamschikov - Anna MikhalovskajaRUS
101.Nikita Bokarev - Irina KuklevaRUS
101.Dmitri Ryzhkov - Inna KiselevaRUS
101.Andrei Smirnov - Zhanna ShurtsevaRUS
101.Pavel Tamarov - Karina GalustianRUS
105.Tigran Akopov - Natalia ShevchukRUS
105.Pavel Katunin - Alisa KrasnovaRUS
105.Aleksandr Zenkov - Anastasiya NovikovaRUS
108.Alexei Godlevski - Victoria GunaevaRUS
108.Vladislav Golovnya - Tatiana PasynkovaRUS
108.Guram Kapanadze - Kseniya PrudkoRUS
108.Mikhail Kashenkov - Ekaterina IshinaRUS
108.Dmitry Semin - Natalia AntonovaRUS
108.Alexandr Sukhov - Ekaterina ShmorinaRUS
108.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRUS
115.Nikita Belik - Julia AbashevaRUS
115.Anton Korolenko - Anastasiya ShvartsRUS
115.Denis Poluyakhtov - Olga ErtsevaRUS
118.Andrey Chekmarev - Yana PetrovaRUS
118.Andrey Morozov - Ksenia KotochigovaRUS
118.Sergey Pakhomov - Darya OgliRUS
121.Viecheslav Klimkin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRUS
121.Evgeniy Zhigalin - Nelli YakovlevaRUS
123.Aleksey Abramov - Anastasiya GoncharenkoRUS
123.Alexey Boychenko - Zalina EssenovaRUS
123.Stanislav Firsov - Alina AgafonovaRUS
123.Aleksey Kiselev - Natalya EvgrafevaRUS
123.Aleksandr Kotov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRUS
123.Aleksey Pavlovskikh - Karina KoreshkovaRUS
129.Mikhail Bogoslavtsev - Alexandra DeminaRUS
129.Stanislav Ryzhuk - Daria ShelestovaRUS
131.Aleksei Baranov - Yuliya MironovaRUS
131.Maksim Eliseev - Anastasiya EvstifeevaRUS
131.Igor Ishov - Katerina ReshetovaRUS
134.Ivan Bagaev - Karina LapkovskayaRUS
134.Yan Ponfilenko - Evgeniya GlushakovaRUS
136.Evgeny Agapov - Tatiana KosenkoRUS
136.Vladimir Berulava - Elena GuninaUKR
138.Ilya Zhukovskiy - Marina KashkinaRUS
139.Sergey Makarov - Maria IvanovaRUS
140.Aleksandr Bikunin - Ekaterina FeokistovaRUS
141.Albert Sabirov - Viktoriya EsatiyaRUS
142.Boris Fomichev - Elena KlepikovaRUS
142.Ilya Kharlamov - Viktoriya TitovaRUS
142.Nikita Kochetov - Kristina TiutierievaRUS
145.Alexey Gavrilov - Ekaterina SvalovaRUS
145.Ildar Khusyainshin - Daria MikhalskayaRUS
145.Maxim Korovitsyn - Natalia KorovitsynaRUS
145.Ivan Ledovskoy - Elena KoreshkovaRUS
145.Denis Olimpiev - Ekaterina OlimpievaRUS
145.Aleksey Strelov - Alina TikhonovaRUS
145.Ivan Svetlov - Diana TarasovaRUS
152.Viacheslav Benko - Maria ManiakinaRUS
152.Maksim Istomin - Irina AkimovaRUS
152.Dmitriy Obukhov - Aleksandra ValovaRUS
152.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRUS
152.Stanislav Suldin - Anna CvetkovaRUS
152.Kirill Zakharov - Mariya SholevaRUS
158.Andrey Arkhipkin - Natalia AbloginaRUS
158.Sergey Borovkov - Yuliya NozdrunovaRUS
158.Evgeniy Korotonozhkin - Yuliya SadovskayaRUS
158.Sergey Kovalenko - Yuliana RyumkinaRUS
158.Artem Merkulov - Mariya SmolnikovaRUS
158.Vladimir Rodionov - Natalia SyaginaRUS
158.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS
158.Evgeni Zubkov - Darya YutkinaRUS
166.Sergey Chernykh - Mariya SuranovaRUS
166.Pavel Stepanov - Mariya SklyarovaRUS
168.Aleksandr Dobrenkov - Ellina PermyakovaRUS
168.Aleksandr Dobrovitskiy - Irina NazarenkoRUS
168.Rustam Galiullin - Yulia ShorokhovaRUS
168.Dmitriy Karnaukhov - Natalya DiesperovaRUS
168.Yanis Mkrtchyan - Ekaterina MudrayaRUS
168.Vladimir Shkural - Aleksandra RasadaRUS
168.Nikolay Sizintsev - Anna PokrovskayaRUS
175.Evgeny Gladskikh - Marina TedzelashviliRUS
175.Vladimir Kulikov - Inna OsosovaRUS
175.Dmitriy Porfenchuk - Mariya KulaevaRUS
175.Sergey Semenenkov - Ekaterina KorotaevaRUS
175.Andrey Voinov - Veriko GamzardiyaRUS
180.Igor Ananev - Kseniya PodkopaevaRUS
180.Aleksey Dogaev - Kristina NikulinaRUS
180.Andrey Fokin - Vera BerezkinaRUS
180.Semen Ginzburg - Alena OstroukhRUS
180.Timur Gumerov - Valeriya VasilevaRUS
180.Maksim Inkin - Mariya SvistunRUS
180.Alexandr Konchenko - Natalia BibikovaRUS
180.Aleksey Plotnikov - Ekaterina LobovikovaRUS
180.Timur Valiakchmetov - Kseniya ChudakovaRUS
180.Vladislav Zudov - Alena KanRUS
190.Andrey Abramov - Galina ZverevaRUS
190.Vladimir Khalikeev - Kseniya KhalikeevaRUS
190.Kirill Saidov - Yuliya OrlovaRUS
190.Oleg Terekhov - Yana MerabyanRUS
194.Roman Bulychev - Olga AfonyushkinaRUS
194.Nikolay Demyshev - Vlada AzizovaRUS
194.Mikhail Ovcharenko - Angelina SergeevaRUS
194.Alexei Shamin - Daria KhrisanfovaRUS
194.Andrey Trukhachev - Angelina KitaevaRUS
199.Maxim Alexandrov - Margarita FaminskayaRUS
199.Vladimir Farafonov - Marina CherepisRUS
199.Nikolay Govorov - Marina MorozovaRUS
199.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina ZhivolupovaRUS
203.Aleksey Artischev - Valeriya ShatverovaRUS
203.Denis Lebedev - Taisiya DodinaRUS
203.Aleksandr Otsechkin - Olga KoblevaRUS
203.Aleksey Polovnikov - Aleksandra EmelyanovaRUS
203.Andrei Ryabtzev - Nailia RamazanovaRUS
203.Aleksey Tyurenkov - Elizaveta KamenevaRUS
209.Dmitriy Kuzin - Olga SlobodovaRUS
209.Sergey Shulegin - Marina GolovanovaRUS
209.Vitaly Yadov - Liudmila KhaponenRUS
212.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina ZlobinaRUS
212.Vasiliy Emelin - Svetlana KoterevaRUS
212.Pavel Fetisov - Darya ShelyganovaRUS
212.Sergey Glebashev - Ulyana MashkovaRUS
212.Vitaliy Nedbalskiy - Evgeniya SorokinaRUS
212.Roman Sharov - Ekaterina ZakalashnyukRUS
212.Vladislav Skuchenkov - Yana ProshkinaRUS
219.Andrey Golovko - Darya StepanovaRUS
219.Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina MenshikhRUS
219.Aleksey Polozhaenko - Ekaterina SklyanovaRUS
219.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRUS
219.Anton Shustrov - Alina VorobevaRUS
224.Danil Kosov - Sofya KirkinaRUS
224.Denis Kovov - Evgeniya SorokaRUS
224.Sergey Yurchenko - Anna OlkovaRUS
224.Pavel Zhuravlev - Lyubov AfanasevaRUS
228.Georgy Kazakov - Kamilla VakhitovaRUS
228.Aleksey Shipilov - Oksana SurkovaRUS
231.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana GarinaRUS
231.Aleksey Buslaev - Lyubov SutkoRUS
231.Aleksandr Chistyakov - Yuliya OkunevaRUS
231.Rodion Zhuk - Maria LuizovaRUS
235.Dmitriy Balan - Anna KryukovaRUS
235.Alexandr Diok - Maria KriukovaRUS
235.Pavel Fomine - Darya PanferovaRUS
235.Aleksey Lysenko - Elena YashinaRUS
235.Roman Zaytsev - Adelya AbdievaRUS
240.Ivan Bondarev - Yuliya TretyakovaRUS
240.Aleksey Druzhinin - Mariya PotemkinaRUS
240.Dmitry Ovchinin - Anna KuliabinaRUS
240.Alexandr Pozniak - Tatiana RodikovaRUS
240.Andrey Timoshenkov - Mariya StepanovaRUS
245.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRUS
245.Anton Konchenko - Tatyana LebedevaRUS
245.Anton Makarovsky - Yana TrofimovaRUS
245.Artem Sheroukhov - Svetlana KhudenkoRUS
249.Andrey Makarov - Evgeniya AleshinaRUS
250.Sergey Krupin - Antonina RossiinaRUS
250.Pavel Mazur - Ekaterina AlperovichRUS
252.Vladislav Sterligov - Natalia ShegutovaRUS