Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 12 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation70102
2.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation6594
3.Vladimir Efremov - Yana MoskvinaRussian Federation6087
4.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation5580
5.Ruslan Aydaev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation5377
6.Sergey Savitsky - Ekaterina SharapovaRussian Federation5072
7.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation4565
8.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation4362
8.Andrei Vavilov - Terje PihoEstonia4362
10.Dmitry Vasin - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation3957
11.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation3551
12.Gayk Karamian - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation3044
13.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation2029
14.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation2029
15.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation2029
16.Artem Kuznetsov - Anastasia VeslovaRussian Federation2029
17.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation2029
17.Dmitry Tokarev - Raisa MonulenkoRussian Federation2029
19.Viacheslav Benko - Alexandra PakhmutovaRussian Federation2029
20.Denis Kuzenkov - Anastasia MatrosovaRussian Federation2029
20.Roman Vasiliev - Anna SavatinaRussian Federation2029
22.Ivan Raditsa - Polina BystrovaRussian Federation2029
23.Alexey Shamin - Anna BesarabovaRussian Federation2029
24.Mikhail Bubis - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation2029
25.Vladislav Petrov - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation1522
26.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation1522
26.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation1522
26.Artem Merkulov - Maria SmolkinovaRussian Federation1522
26.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation1522
30.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1522
30.Mikhail Zhebelev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation1522
30.Dmitry Tsaplev - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1522
30.Alexey Sukhov - Katia ShmorinaRussian Federation1522
34.Vladislav Khudiakov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation1522
34.Eugenij Selin - Ekaterina CherkashinaRussian Federation1522
36.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation1522
36.Maxim Istomin - Julia PosysoevaRussian Federation1522
38.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation1217
38.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation1217
40.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation1217
40.Stanislav Gritsenko - Nadezhda SevastianovaRussian Federation1217
42.Vladimir Kopylov - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation1217
42.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Daria FominaRussian Federation1217
44.Ruslan Morozov - Ksenia KamintsevaRussian Federation1217
45.Kirill Cherniaev - Maria SeniushkinaRussian Federation1217
46.Ruslan Umiarov - Vasilisa GaykalovaRussian Federation1217
47.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRussian Federation1217
48.Alexandr Sharov - Larisa SharovaRussian Federation1217