Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation7094
2.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia6588
3.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation6081
4.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation5574
5.Victor Yushin - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation5372
6.Artem Kuznetsov - Anastasia VeslovaRussian Federation5068
7.Alexey Zvontsov - Natalia BorzovaRussian Federation4561
8.Vladislav Khudiakov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation4358
9.Artem Merkulov - Maria SmolkinovaRussian Federation4155
10.Anton Pronin - Liudmila KireevaRussian Federation3953
11.Nikolay Romanov - Valeria SemochkinaRussian Federation3547
12.Aleksei Fateev - Anna KrymskyRussian Federation3040
12.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation3040
14.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation2027
14.Igor Sivokon - Julia MedvidRussian Federation2027
16.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation2027
17.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Daria FominaRussian Federation2027
17.Artem Vysokogliad - Daria MatalovaRussian Federation2027
19.Ivan Raditsa - Polina BystrovaRussian Federation2027
19.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation2027
21.Alexey Alexeev - Julia MingazovaRussian Federation2027
22.Roman Odnoshevny - Ksenia PozhilenkovaRussian Federation2027
22.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation2027
22.Alexey Shishlenkov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation2027
25.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation1520
26.Alexandr Kuternin - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation1520
26.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation1520
28.Imant Bulychev - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation1520
29.Sergey Liubutsin - Tatiana SeniushovaRussian Federation1520
29.Maxim Istomin - Julia PosysoevaRussian Federation1520
31.Alexey Efremenko - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation1520
31.Daniil Gaynov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRussian Federation1520
33.Evgeny Khanay - Ekaterina ChereshnevaRussian Federation1520
33.Evgeny Lazarev - Olga ZalivalovaRussian Federation1520
35.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1520
36.Kirill Cherniaev - Maria SeniushkinaRussian Federation1520
37.Denis Ermolin - Ekaterina ErmolinaRussian Federation1216
37.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1216
39.Alexei Martynov - Margarita StroinovaRussian Federation1216
39.Vasili Peshekhodko - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation1216
41.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation1216
41.Andrey Kniazev - Elena GurianovaRussian Federation1216
41.Pavel Katunin - Ksenia ChudakovaRussian Federation1216
44.Ainur Bairamov - Violetta AnanevaRussian Federation1216
45.Dmitry Stepanchikov - Julia KharlamovaRussian Federation1216
45.Pavel Tokmeninov - Alina KanaevaRussian Federation1216
45.Dmitry Prokopchuk - Diana PilipenkoRussian Federation1216
48.Maxim Ivochkin - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation1216