Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 04 March 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation70112
2.Dmitry Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation65104
3.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation6096
4.Dmitry Matveev - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation5588
5.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation5385
6.Anton Baurov - Maria BakumetsRussian Federation5080
7.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation4572
8.Oleksandr Skarlato - Yulia LesokhinaUkraine4369
9.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation4166
9.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance4166
11.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgenia GolikovaRussian Federation3556
12.Alexey Zakharin - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation3048
13.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2032
14.Oleg Vdovin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation2032
15.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation2032
16.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation2032
17.Ivan Smirnov - Anna TabolinaRussian Federation2032
18.Bulat Khalikov - Anna NaryshkinaRussian Federation2032
19.Vasily Komarov - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation2032
19.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2032
21.Alexandr Nikushin - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation2032
22.Nikolay Fanagin - Julia KotsenkoRussian Federation2032
22.Albert Akopyan - Natalia AbramovaArmenia2032
22.Roman Reut - Zhanna ShurtsevaRussian Federation2032
25.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation1524
26.Maxim Istomin - Julia PosysoevaRussian Federation1524
27.Konstantin Chigirev - Daria MikhalskayaRussian Federation1524
27.Evgueni Losev - Natalia VelikayaRussian Federation1524
30.Vladislav Platitsyn - Anna ShevchukRussian Federation1524
31.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation1524
31.Ilya Pravdivtsev - Natalia PlaxinaRussian Federation1524
31.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation1524
34.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1524
34.Eduard Zhigurt - Ekaterina ZhilovaRussian Federation1524
36.Denis Bragin - Ekaterina LunevaRussian Federation1524
37.Nikita Shmelev - Elizaveta NechaevaRussian Federation1219
38.Ivan Knezevic - Milena ZogovicSerbia1219
38.Dmitry Vasin - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation1219
38.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation1219
41.Andrey Stadnichenko - Svetlana BakinaRussian Federation1219
42.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation1219
43.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation1219
43.Pavel Silantiev - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation1219
45.Fedor Artemev - Daria ChernyshevaRussian Federation1219
45.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1219
45.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation1219
45.Ivan Raditsa - Polina BystrovaRussian Federation1219
49.Artem Putrenkov - Kristina DinovetsRussian Federation58
50.Oleg Murzov - Olga BaykinaRussian Federation58
51.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation58
52.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation58
53.Denis Martynov - Diana KhayrulinaRussian Federation58
53.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation58
53.Sergey Matsuk - Maria SpitsinaRussian Federation58
53.Konstantin Belenko - Vasilina BelomestnovaRussian Federation58
53.Vladislav Khudiakov - Elena KolyaginaRussian Federation58
58.Ilya Savinov - Ekaterina PilishkinaRussian Federation58
58.Kirill Shevelev - Valeria DzhamarianRussian Federation58
58.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation58
61.Sergey Sokhnenko - Daria KarpovaRussian Federation58
61.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus58
61.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Ekaterina EpanovaRussian Federation58
61.Mikhail Zhebelev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation58
61.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation58
61.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation58
67.Dmitry Bodrov - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation58
67.Alexandr Andreichev - Kristina NikiforovaRussian Federation58
67.Evgeny Kendys - Elina SmirnovaRussian Federation58
67.Pavel Malov - Daria PimenovaRussian Federation58
67.Alexandr Baurov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation58
67.Egor Bobrov - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation58
73.Vitaly Didenko - Anna RygalinaRussian Federation58
73.Vitaly Gudimenko - Irina NazarenkoRussian Federation58
73.Alexandr Klusov - Inna KiselevaRussian Federation58
76.Dmitry Syzrantsev - Alena StrelkovaRussian Federation58
76.Vladislav Petrov - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation58
76.Denis Kuzenkov - Anastasia MatrosovaRussian Federation58
76.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation58
76.Andrey Belugin - Alena KanRussian Federation58
81.Nikolay Iskhakov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation58
81.Sergey Balynin - Anastasia KucheriavykhRussian Federation58
81.Maxim Semin - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation58
84.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Anastasia ShchukinaRussian Federation58
85.Igor Gorokhov - Angelina SergeevaRussian Federation58
85.Dmitry Evseev - Daria EvseevaRussian Federation58
85.Stanislav Fursov - Kira KuprienkoRussian Federation58
85.Kirill Zhuzhnev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation58
85.Aleksei Fateev - Anna KrymskyRussian Federation58
90.Roman Kirilkin - Victoria TopolRussian Federation58
90.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation58
90.Evgeny Taranov - Maria SevostianovaRussian Federation58
93.Dmitry Romanov - Victoria GunaevaRussian Federation58
93.Sergey Kovalenko - Ksenia PikulevaRussian Federation58
93.Dmitri Smirnov - Nadezda DodritskayaRussian Federation58
96.Alexey Khlopkov - Ekaterina ZudovaRussian Federation58
96.Pavel Goniukov - Ekaterina ShepelevaRussian Federation58
98.Ilya Ulm - Maria BaranovaRussian Federation23
98.Anton Aldaev - Vera LenkovaRussian Federation23
98.Sergey Saveliev - Polina KosterinaRussian Federation23
101.Alexey Shishlenkov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation23
101.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation23
101.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation23
101.Nikolay Govorov - Irina ZepsRussian Federation23
101.Igor Nikiforov - Svetlana TolmasovaRussian Federation23
106.Kirill Cherniaev - Maria SeniushkinaRussian Federation23
106.Artem Sorokin - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation23
108.Evgeny Kochan - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation23
109.Roman Odnoshevny - Ksenia PozhilenkovaRussian Federation23
110.Artem Kuchev - Ksenia TomakRussian Federation23
110.Artem Seleznev - Veronika NurievaRussian Federation23
110.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRussian Federation23
110.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation23
114.Ruslan Takhirov - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation23
114.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation23
114.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation23
117.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation23
118.Dmitry Semenov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation23
118.Alexandr Sharov - Larisa SharovaRussian Federation23
118.Denis Krasikov - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation23
121.Roman Skopintsev - Irina BadanianRussian Federation23
122.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation23
122.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRussian Federation23
122.Andrey Arkhipkin - Natalia AbloginaRussian Federation23
122.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation23
122.Dmitry Salov - Alisa LobanovaRussian Federation23
127.Maxim Volkov - Victoria VorotyntsevaRussian Federation23
127.Andrey Riabtsev - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation23
127.Timur Uteulin - Kristina ZinchenkoRussian Federation23
127.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation23
127.Ilya Kharlamov - Elena PetruninaRussian Federation23
132.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation23
132.Alexey Kayzer - Sofia GnilomedovaRussian Federation23
132.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRussian Federation23
132.Vasily Yakushin - Anastasia RezvushkinaRussian Federation23
136.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation23
136.Denis Buga - Ekaterina OsetrovaRussian Federation23
136.Dmitry Golovanov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRussian Federation23
136.Ilya Firsov - Tatiana DudenkoRussian Federation23
136.Andrey Paramonov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation23
141.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation23
141.Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoya PonomarevaRussian Federation23
141.Ruslan Morozov - Ksenia KamintsevaRussian Federation23
141.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valentina KharitonovaRussian Federation23
145.Alexey Rusanov - Anastasia ProkhorovaRussian Federation23
145.Pavel Balashov - Anna AlexandrovaRussian Federation23
145.Maxim Permiakov - Tatiana KopysovaRussian Federation23
148.Ilya Zhelezny - Svetlana ChebotarevaRussian Federation23
148.Artem Tarasov - Maria KovalevaRussian Federation23
148.Ilya Driazgin - Yana TeknovaRussian Federation23
148.Ilya Zhukovsky - Mariana NemovaRussian Federation23
148.Vitaly Surma - Olga ZakharovaRussian Federation23
148.Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina MenshikhRussian Federation23
154.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRussian Federation23
154.Vitaly Nesterovich - Grazhyna GraickayaBelarus23
156.Igor Silkin - Alena BrizhatayaRussian Federation23
156.Sergey Ivleev - Elena AfanasievaRussian Federation23
158.Maxim Ivochkin - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation23
158.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation23
160.Alexandr Nikolaev - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation23
160.Sergey Kartaev - Oxana KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
160.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation23
160.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation23
164.Askhat Urazalinov - Milena SementsovaKazakhstan23
164.Alexandr Shchiry - Tatiana MarchenkoRussian Federation23
164.Artem Bulava - Natalia SaninaRussian Federation23
164.Dmitry Muraviev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation23
164.Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Elena RiabovaRussian Federation23
164.Ilya Kolebakin - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation23
164.Vasily Peshekhodko - Alexandra ArshavskayaRussian Federation23
171.Ivan Shnygin - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation23
171.Andrey Romanovsky - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation23
173.Anton Kirianov - Zhanna PrytkovaRussian Federation23
173.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation23
173.Alexey Nikolaev - Anna OsipovaRussian Federation23
173.Boris Sorokin - Irina PolovikovaRussian Federation23
173.Sergey Kuliabin - Anastasia KokanovaRussian Federation23
173.Ilya Medved - Anna KolosovaRussian Federation23
180.Alexey Karpychev - Larisa KarpychevaRussian Federation23
180.Maxim Brand - Daria RiazantsevaRussian Federation23
180.Vladimir Stolbovskikh - Elona VarbanRussian Federation23
180.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation23
180.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation23
180.Artem Sheroukhov - Anna DobrovolskayaRussian Federation23
186.Stanislav Teniaev - Elena YashinaRussian Federation23
186.Vadim Vinokurov - Natalia KudriavtsevaRussian Federation23
186.Alexey Kholzakov - Marina DemidovaRussian Federation23
186.Danil Bugaevsky - Tatiana KonishchevaRussian Federation23
186.Dmitry Barshev - Alena BashmakovaRussian Federation23
186.Nikita Astrakhov - Veronika FrolovaRussian Federation23
186.Vladimir Belokobylsky - Olesia RogachRussian Federation23
186.Rustam Yumagulov - Evgenia MakarovaRussian Federation23
186.Anton Belozorov - Ekaterina GubaUkraine23
195.Andrey Pasiunin - Margarita FatinaRussian Federation23
195.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Anastasia KuzmenkoRussian Federation23
195.Ruslan Kalashnikov - Anastasia BykovaRussian Federation23
195.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRussian Federation23
195.Victor Vechtomov - Daria EgorovaRussian Federation23
195.Grigory Korolev - Milana MaslovaRussian Federation23
195.Petr Korotkov - Marina PoletaevaRussian Federation23
202.Sergey Kian - Maria BarbotkoRussian Federation23
202.Igor Abramov - Maria KrymtsovaRussian Federation23
202.Evgeny Poliakov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
202.Iakov Goldberg - Tatiana KrymRussian Federation23
202.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
202.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation23
202.Dmitry Safonov - Maria KozlovaRussian Federation23
202.Valentin Nikolaev - Julia NikolaevaRussian Federation23
202.Sergey Sidorov - Victoria KuzminaRussian Federation23
211.Yaroslav Kuznetsov - Tatiana TkachenkoRussian Federation23
211.Oleg Strizhakov - Irina DorofeevaRussian Federation23
211.Sergey Galagan - Julia AbdulkinaRussian Federation23
211.Nugzari Kvartskhava - Anastasia KiriukhinaRussian Federation23
215.Alexandr Kulakov - Karina BoltnevaRussian Federation23
215.Artur Vorontsev - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation23
215.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
215.Valery Shapovalov - Anastasia BatalovaRussian Federation23