Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 17 November 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation7098
2.Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation6591
3.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation6084
4.Anton Kolyubayev - Anna LantukhUkraine5577
5.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation5374
6.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRussian Federation5070
7.Andrey Motyl - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation4563
8.Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation4360
9.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation4157
10.Georgy Markarian - Anastasia KuzminaRussian Federation3955
10.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation3955
10.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation3955
13.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation2028
14.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRussian Federation2028
14.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation2028
16.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation2028
16.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation2028
18.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation2028
19.Evgeniy Plokhikh - Yelena KlyuchnikovaKazakhstan2028
20.Mark Volynshchikov - Valeriya YakunchukovaRussian Federation2028
21.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation2028
22.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2028
23.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRussian Federation2028
24.Vitaly Didenko - Daria ShelestovaRussian Federation2028
25.Victor Savitsky - Elena BoldinaRussian Federation1521
25.Alexey Danilin - Daria GarmashRussian Federation1521
25.Alexey Bredikhin - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation1521
28.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1521
28.Alexey Eliseev - Elizaveta MokeevaRussian Federation1521
30.Fedor Isaev - Anna ZudilinaRussian Federation1521
30.Sviatoslav Skopintsev - Julia FomichevaRussian Federation1521
32.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1521
32.Sergey Peshkun - Ekaterina GolikovaRussian Federation1521
34.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation1521
34.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation1521
36.Alexandr Akimenko - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation1521
36.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation1521
36.Sergey Kliuev - Olga RiabovaRussian Federation1521
39.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1217
39.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation1217
39.Alexandr Koshkin - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation1217
39.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Anna AyrapetovaRussian Federation1217
43.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation1217
43.Alexey Zaytsev - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation1217
45.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation1217
46.Eduard Borodov - Elena TikhomirovaRussian Federation1217
46.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation1217
48.Dmitry Vorobiev - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation1217
49.Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina ArtiushinaRussian Federation57
50.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation57
51.Maximilian Polosatov - Julia BurenichevaRussian Federation57
51.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation57
51.Artem Abdurakhmanov - Julia PletnevaRussian Federation57
54.Petr Ilin - Olga LobanovaRussian Federation57
54.Alexandr Volodin - Elena IvanchikovaRussian Federation57
56.Mikhail Ponomarev - Zoya PonomarevaRussian Federation57
56.Yury Bolshakov - Valeria KarateevaRussian Federation57
58.Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina KopytinaRussian Federation57
58.Nikolay Korotkov - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation57
60.Pavel Miroshnichenko - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation57
61.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation57
61.Mikhail Baturin - Natalia BorzovaRussian Federation57
63.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation57
63.Sergey Vysotsky - Natalia KorionovaRussian Federation57
65.Nikita Anikeev - Victoria LynovaRussian Federation57
66.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation57
67.Yaroslav Sekistov - Elena KuzovlevaRussian Federation57
68.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation57
69.Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine57
70.Maxim Lukianenkov - Svetlana GarinaRussian Federation57
70.Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation57
72.Ilya Gogotov - Olga KuzaevaRussian Federation57
72.Alexey Farkash - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation57
74.Yury Druzhnikov - Natalia KalininaRussian Federation57
75.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation57
76.Anton Vorobiev - Adelina AskhadullinaRussian Federation57
76.Yury Markin - Maria TrukhanovaRussian Federation57
76.Evgeny Sokolov - Alexandra SkibinskayaRussian Federation57
79.Ivan Revukhin - Maria TerekhinaRussian Federation57
80.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation57
80.Alexandr Andrianov - Uliana ZhuchkovaRussian Federation57
80.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation57
83.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation57
84.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation57
85.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation57
86.Ilya Medved - Anna KolosovaRussian Federation57
87.Sergey Sidorov - Evgenia ShendrogalovaRussian Federation57
87.Andrey Polnarev - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation57
89.Victor Khabarov - Anna KalininaRussian Federation57
89.Alexey Nestruev - Olga KhomiakovaRussian Federation57
89.Pavel Sineglazov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation57
92.Temir Dzhabrailov - Alisa KrasnovaRussian Federation57
92.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation57
92.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation57
92.Igor Kozlov - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation57
96.Yury Muraviev - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation57
97.Timofey Larichev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation23
97.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation23
97.Alexandr Danilov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation23
100.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
100.Oleg Bazhin - Julia FlorovaRussian Federation23
100.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation23
100.Daniil Egorov - Ekaterina BeliakovaRussian Federation23
104.Evgeny Bakulin - Anastasia LebakinaRussian Federation23
104.Leonid Tarasov - Julia SafonovaRussian Federation23
104.Dmitry Axenov - Anna AbnitskayaRussian Federation23
104.Alexandr Barbashin - Ellina SilaevaRussian Federation23
104.Arseny Rodionov - Elizaveta KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
109.Igor Markin - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
110.Vladimir Stolbovskikh - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation23
110.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation23
110.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
110.Vladimir Buylov - Maria BelousovaRussian Federation23
110.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation23
110.Artem Grigoriev - Alexandra GromovaRussian Federation23
110.Nikita Mazaev - Alla ChernovaRussian Federation23
110.Alexandr Samarchenko - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation23
118.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
118.Vladimir Yarmolchuk - Valentina PuchkovaRussian Federation23
120.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
120.Dmitry Kriuchkov - Alena LobasRussian Federation23
120.Yury Timofeev - Olga BakirovaRussian Federation23