Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 March 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation7094
2.Rustam Shayakhmetov - Olga BlinovaRussian Federation6588
3.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRussian Federation6081
4.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation5574
5.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation5372
6.Petr Kashinsky - Iliana SakalRussian Federation5068
7.Andrey Philippov - Alina AgafonovaRussian Federation4561
8.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation4358
9.Artem Zubarev - Olga MuravskayaRussian Federation4155
9.Evgeny Zarubin - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation4155
9.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation4155
12.Evgeny Moshenin - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation3040
12.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation3040
14.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation2027
14.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation2027
16.Andrey Chubarev - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation2027
17.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation2027
18.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania2027
18.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRussian Federation2027
20.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation2027
21.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation2027
22.Nikita Latyshev - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation2027
23.Evgeny Barsky - Ksenia IsakovaRussian Federation2027
24.Anton Shumov - Irma ZuevaRussian Federation2027
25.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation1520
26.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRussian Federation1520
26.Sergey Kliuev - Olga RiabovaRussian Federation1520
28.Alexandr Demin - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation1520
29.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation1520
30.Alexey Zaytsev - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation1520
31.Gennady Geraskin - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation1520
32.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRussian Federation1520
32.Fedor Isaev - Anna ZudilinaRussian Federation1520
34.Alexey Glukhov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation1520
34.Maxim Antipin - Irina KalashnikRussian Federation1520
36.Alexey Tsarev - Alexandra MakeevaRussian Federation1520
36.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation1520
36.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation1520
39.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1216
40.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation1216
40.Radislav Selin - Anastasia ShekhovskayaRussian Federation1216
40.Alexey Eliseev - Elizaveta MokeevaRussian Federation1216
43.Evgeny Orlov - Inga KapkanshchikovaRussian Federation1216
43.Artem Levin - Olga BogdanovaRussian Federation1216
45.Yury Komarov - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation1216
46.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation1216
46.Ivan Avdienko - Angelina IlchenkoRussian Federation1216
48.Alexey Shamin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation1216
48.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation1216
50.Denis Atiunkin - Nina SuderevskayaRussian Federation57
50.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation57
52.Igor Gorokhov - Angelina SergeevaRussian Federation57
53.Nikita Anikeev - Victoria LynovaRussian Federation57
54.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Anna AseevaRussian Federation57
55.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBelarus57
55.Rinat Sunitulin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation57
57.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation57
57.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation57
57.Dmitry Vorobiev - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation57
60.Alexey Poliakov - Ksenia PoliakovaRussian Federation57
61.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation57
62.Vladimir Komatovsky - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation57
63.Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina KopytinaRussian Federation57
63.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation57
63.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation57
66.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation57
67.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation57
67.Andrey Dubinkin - Kira KuprienkoRussian Federation57
67.Pavel Borozdov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation57
70.Anton Ivanov - Anastasia VyrodovaRussian Federation57
70.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation57
70.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation57
70.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation57
70.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation57
75.Dmitry Romanov - Victoria GunaevaRussian Federation57
75.Victor Kobelev - Ksenia AlexandrovaRussian Federation57
75.Yury Smirnov - Ksenia KleshchRussian Federation57
78.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation57
78.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation57
78.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation57
81.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation57
81.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation57
83.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation57
84.Artsem Horbachou - Sviatlana PashkevichRussian Federation57
84.Mikhail Pustokhin - Diana KhayrulinaRussian Federation57
86.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation57
86.Alexandr Otsechkin - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation57
88.Boris Shmidt - Olga VasilievaRussian Federation57
89.Alexey Farkash - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation57
90.Yury Druzhnikov - Natalia KalininaRussian Federation57
90.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation57
92.Evgeny Rozin - Anna OblakovaRussian Federation57
92.Alexey Khramov - Alla KosolobovaRussian Federation57
94.Sergey Sidorov - Evgenia ShendrogalovaRussian Federation57
94.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation57
96.Ivan Gromyko - Elina NovikovaRussian Federation57
97.Yaroslav Ryabkov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation23
98.Yury Afonin - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation23
99.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation23
99.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation23
101.Ivan Stepanov - Arina GrishaninaRussian Federation23
101.Dmitry Shelestov - Valentina MezentsevaRussian Federation23
103.Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation23
104.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation23
105.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina KonchugovaRussian Federation23
106.Alexandr Liubutsin - Irina OdintsovaRussian Federation23
106.Alexey Karpychev - Larisa KarpychevaRussian Federation23
106.Konstantin Solomatin - Daria SolomatinaRussian Federation23
106.Ruslan Kalashnikov - Anastasia KarpovaRussian Federation23
106.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation23
111.Stanislav Teniaev - Elena YashinaRussian Federation23
111.Nikita Yurganov - Natalia BibikovaRussian Federation23
111.Sergey Sidorenko - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation23
114.Alexey Poliakov - Elena LitviniukRussian Federation23
115.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation23
116.Sergey Panchenko - Victoria SkopintsevaRussian Federation23
117.Roman Chagai - Gulnara TokhtamyshevaUzbekistan23
117.Azar Zeynalov - Maria BaranovaRussian Federation23
117.Dmitry Revin - Anastasia BykovaRussian Federation23
117.Andrey Konstantinov - Valeria BelozerovaRussian Federation23
121.Alexey Nestruev - Olga KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
121.Alexandr Kalashnikov - Rimma ShanoyanRussian Federation23
123.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation23
123.Andrey Tarasenko - Ekaterina RusinovichRussian Federation23
125.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation23
125.Marat Khannanov - Diana NasybullinaRussian Federation23
125.Alexandr Badaliants - Diana OganesianRussian Federation23
128.Alexey Sidorov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation23
128.Vasily Chernykh - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation23
128.Maksim Labovkin - Daria RyzhoninaRussian Federation23
128.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation23
132.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation23
132.Temir Dzhabrailov - Alisa KrasnovaRussian Federation23
132.Denis Vasin - Vera KurochkinaRussian Federation23
132.Viacheslav Valkov - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
136.Erik Nasybullin - Veronika OkatovaRussian Federation23
136.Alexandr Samarchenko - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation23
136.Roman Sharov - Elena MaslovaRussian Federation23
136.Mikhail Belous - Ekaterina AndronovaRussian Federation23
140.Petr Avramenko - Karina RudenkoRussian Federation23
140.Andrey Zavoznikov - Alexandra YuferevaRussian Federation23
142.Leonid Rubinshteyn - Yulia KoshkinaRussian Federation23
142.Vladimir Yarmolchuk - Valentina PuchkovaRussian Federation23
142.Evgeny Burnevsky - Ekaterina IvanovaRussian Federation23
142.Denis Gureev - Svetlana GarinaRussian Federation23
142.Alexey Shoshin - Kristina ZamyshliaevaRussian Federation23
147.Dmitry Petrov - Ekaterina YarovikovaRussian Federation23
147.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRussian Federation23
147.Igor Bespalov - Julia GusevaRussian Federation23
150.Andrey Fedotov - Ekaterina ZhdanovaRussian Federation23
150.Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina AfanasievaRussian Federation23
152.Vladimir Buylov - Maria BelousovaRussian Federation23
153.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRussian Federation23
153.Sergey Kuliabin - Anastasia KokanovaRussian Federation23
153.Alexandr Terentiev - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation23
153.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
157.Pavel Peredery - Kristina OpilatRussian Federation23
157.Alexey Romanenko - Vladlena DavydovaRussian Federation23
159.Dmitry Litvinenko - Alena LeonovaRussian Federation23
159.Sergey Goriachev - Dina VorobievaRussian Federation23
159.Artem Ponomarev - Anna ZamiatinaRussian Federation23
162.Dmitry Voronin - Ksenia RogovaRussian Federation23
162.Alexandr Emelin - Tatiana KonivetsRussian Federation23
162.Stanislav Goyda - Nadezhda BardinaRussian Federation23
162.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
166.Maxim Smirnov - Daria EfimtsevaRussian Federation23
166.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
168.Kirill Ilkovsky - Ekaterina StezhkovaRussian Federation23
168.Oleg Strizhakov - Elena VorobeyRussian Federation23
168.Maxim Lukianenkov - Anastasia LavrovaRussian Federation23
168.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation23
172.Alexey Stepin - Ekaterina BarabanovaRussian Federation23
172.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
172.Konstantin Tiulkov - Maria PodiachevaRussian Federation23
172.Vladimir Zorin - Elena GoncharukRussian Federation23
172.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation23
177.Nikolay Chistov - Tatiana SavelievaRussian Federation23
177.Yaroslav Vysokikh - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation23
177.Andrey Stanislavsky - Anna ShatalovaRussian Federation23
177.Roman Kurynin - Aygul DeynekinaRussian Federation23
181.Alexandr Maltsev - Varvara PychenkovaRussian Federation23
181.Kirill Torchikov - Svetlana BurlakovaRussian Federation23
181.Ruslan Siniavin - Galina SiniavinaRussian Federation23
181.Maxim Antonian - Elena DubininaRussian Federation23
181.Petr Zakharov - Daria ChigodaevaRussian Federation23
181.Valery Shapovalov - Anastasia BatalovaRussian Federation23
181.Vladimir Borkin - Mayia SmirnovaRussian Federation23