Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 March 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexandr Chesnokov - Yulia ChesnokovaRussian Federation7091
2.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation6584
3.Oleg Vdovin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation6078
4.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation5572
5.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation5369
6.Jeremy Meyer - Angelique MeyerFrance5065
7.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation4558
8.Albert Akopyan - Daria MokhovaArmenia4356
8.Alexandr Muratov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation4356
10.Evgeny Kendys - Anastasia ShchukinaRussian Federation3951
11.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation3546
12.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation3039
13.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation2026
14.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland2026
15.Alexey Shipilov - Mariana NazarovaRussian Federation2026
16.Ruslan Akolupin - Anna AkimushkinaRussian Federation2026
16.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation2026
18.Alexey Shamin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation2026
18.Denis Mishcheriakov - Kristina MitiaevaRussian Federation2026
20.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation2026
20.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation2026
22.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation2026
23.Andrey Rakitin - Olga BochkarevaRussian Federation2026
24.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation2026
25.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation1520
26.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation1520
27.Alexey Fateev - Anna KrymskayaRussian Federation1520
28.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation1520
28.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1520
30.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation1520
30.Dmitry Nesterov - Taisia FinenkovaRussian Federation1520
30.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation1520
33.Alexey Borkovsky - Alexandra BokovaRussian Federation1520
33.Artem Semerenko - Tatiana KotelnikovaRussian Federation1520
35.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation1520
36.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Alisa TerentievaRussian Federation1520
36.Pavel Kocherin - Elena BuranovaRussian Federation1520
38.Roman Vasiliev - Anna SavatinaRussian Federation1216
38.Egor Bobrov - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation1216
40.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Olesia EpishchevaRussian Federation1216
41.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation1216
42.Alexandr Chapurin - Daria VashaevaRussian Federation1216
43.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1216
43.Alexandr Chuvilin - Elena ZaytsevaRussian Federation1216
45.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation1216
46.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation1216
47.Alexey Rybkin - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation1216
48.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1216
49.Sergey Dashkevich - Darina SemenovaUkraine56
50.Maxim Istomin - Anna KrylovaRussian Federation56
51.Gennady Mikhaylov - Anna StepanovaRussian Federation56
51.Evgeny Poliakov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation56
53.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation56
53.Anton Regush - Violetta MoiseevaRussian Federation56
53.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation56
56.Alexandr Otsechkin - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation56
56.Igor Cheldiev - Anastasia CherkalinaRussian Federation56
58.Pavel Tokmeninov - Alina KanaevaRussian Federation56
58.Valery Zhutenkov - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation56
60.Mikhail Efimov - Kristina AlatortsevaRussian Federation56
61.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation56
62.Anton Seleznev - Maria KaganovichRussian Federation56
62.Alexandr Neguliaev - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation56
64.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation56
65.Andrey Olgomets - Maria KniazkovaRussian Federation56
66.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation56
67.Anton Sokolov - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation56
68.Dmitry Rasskazov - Anna KiselevaRussian Federation56
68.Pavel Vays - Daria VoroshilovaRussian Federation56
70.Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia MaximovaRussian Federation56
70.Alexey Andetsov - Ksenia GnutovaRussian Federation56
72.Igor Troyanovich - Valeria BattRussian Federation56
72.Evgeny Bobkov - Anna-Maria DregliaRussian Federation56
74.Maxim Spirin - Antonina DarchevaRussian Federation56
74.Sergey Chebyshev - Oxana VetisRussian Federation56
76.Andrey Chumachenko - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation56
77.Boris Kalinin - Anastasia BukinaRussian Federation56
78.Valery Lisechko - Olga SlobodovaRussian Federation56
79.Sergey Chirkov - Anastasia BabinaRussian Federation56
79.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Diana RogushinaRussian Federation56
81.Andrey Kalashnik - Ekaterina BerezinaRussian Federation56
82.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation56
83.Stanislav Startsev - Alena BartukhinaRussian Federation56
84.Stanislav Goyda - Nadezhda BardinaRussian Federation56
84.Ruslan Avilov - Julia AgapovaRussian Federation56
86.Anton Cherushev - Ksenia KazarinaRussian Federation56
86.Ilya Kolebakin - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation56
86.Oleg Surma - Olga GolovkoRussian Federation56
89.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation56
90.Maxim Smirnov - Marina KriuchkovaRussian Federation56
91.Igor Malyshev - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation56
92.Yury Abushinov - Valentina TulupovaRussian Federation56
93.Pavel Fomin - Valeria BocharovaRussian Federation56
93.Andrey Volkov - Tatiana OsipovaRussian Federation56
95.Maxim Petrochenko - Polina SmirnovaRussian Federation56
95.Igor Dudenkov - Natalia RuninaRussian Federation56
95.Anton Salimov - Valeria GubernievaRussian Federation56
98.Maxim Smirnov - Daria EfimtsevaRussian Federation23
99.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation23
100.Maxim Zhavoronkin - Daria PanfilovaRussian Federation23
101.Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina AfanasievaRussian Federation23
101.Ivan Kovalev - Diana ShmidtRussian Federation23
101.Roman Us - Anastasia AgeevaRussian Federation23
101.Daniil Egorenko - Julia BaykeevaRussian Federation23
105.Ruslan Ishchuk - Natalia NaryshkinaRussian Federation23
106.Konstantin Goriachev - Ekaterina NovikovaRussian Federation23
107.Vladimir Belokobylsky - Olesia RogachRussian Federation23
107.Vadim Marin - Maria MineevaRussian Federation23
109.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRussian Federation23
109.Vitaly Eremin - Tatiana ChesnokovaRussian Federation23
111.Yaroslav Vysokikh - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation23
111.Pavel Pyshkin - Natalia VolkovaRussian Federation23
113.Valery Shapovalov - Anastasia BatalovaRussian Federation23
113.Victor Smetankin - Elena StupinaRussian Federation23
113.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRussian Federation23
113.Ivan Kosiakov - Margarita FatinaRussian Federation23
113.German Ratkevich - Anastasia MurzinaRussian Federation23
118.Rodion Titov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation23