Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 22 November 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Jurij Batagelj - Jagoda StrukeljSlovenia70108
2.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation65101
3.Roman Kovgan - Marina SergeevaRussian Federation6093
4.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLatvia5585
5.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUkraine5382
6.Ruslan Aydaev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation5078
7.Artem Semerenko - Tatiana KotelnikovaRussian Federation4570
8.Bulat Khalikov - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation4367
9.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation4164
10.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation3960
11.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3554
12.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland3046
13.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation2031
14.Viacheslav Benko - Ksenia YuzvaRussian Federation2031
15.Artem Sorokin - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation2031
16.Alexey Stupivtsev - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation2031
16.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation2031
16.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation2031
19.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation2031
19.Vitaly Didenko - Marina ZykovaRussian Federation2031
21.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation2031
22.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2031
23.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation2031
24.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Ksenia MiroshnichenkoRussian Federation2031
25.Pavel Rostokin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation1523
26.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1523
26.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation1523
26.Maksym Ryzhykov - Anna PonomarUkraine1523
29.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation1523
30.Roman Vasiliev - Ksenia KamintsevaRussian Federation1523
30.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1523
32.Dmitry Ryzhkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation1523
33.Denis Goncharov - Ksenia PutkoRussian Federation1523
34.Mikhail Zhebelev - Olga BraginaRussian Federation1523
34.Alexey Yudkin - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation1523
34.Alexey Fateev - Anna KrymskayaRussian Federation1523
34.Andrey Dubinkin - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation1523
38.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation1219
38.Mikhail Khmel - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation1219
38.Sergey Kovalenko - Anna TverdokhlebovaRussian Federation1219
41.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation1219
41.Dmitry Zavialov - Nadezhda AlexeenkoRussian Federation1219
43.Mikhail Efimov - Kristina AlatortsevaRussian Federation1219
43.Vadim Pavlenko - Daria KhrisanfovaRussian Federation1219
45.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation1219
45.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation1219
47.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation1219
48.Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation1219
49.Igor Sannikov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation58
49.Vadim Volkov - Nona GognadzeRussian Federation58
51.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation58
51.Sergey Balynin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation58
53.Evgeny Kochan - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation58
53.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus58
53.Eldar Zeynalogly - Adelina AskhadullinaRussian Federation58
56.Dmitry Bredikhin - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation58
56.Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation58
56.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation58
59.Maxim Razhev - Kristina KorzhevinaRussian Federation58
59.Andrey Beliaev - Kristina KrukhmalevaRussian Federation58
61.Denis Martynov - Natalia ZaburchikRussian Federation58
61.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation58
63.Nikita Menshchikov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation58
63.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation58
63.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation58
63.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation58
63.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation58
63.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation58
69.Andrey Chekmarev - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation58
69.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation58
69.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation58
72.Alexandr Makarov - Galina SizintsevaRussian Federation58
72.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation58
72.Oleg Murzov - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation58
75.Andrey Verlup - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation58
75.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation58
77.Dmitry Zhiliaev - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation58
78.Denis Sidorov - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation58
78.Roman Salazhentsev - Olesia OparinaRussian Federation58
80.Dmitry Suftin - Ekaterina PresnetsovaRussian Federation58
80.Anton Yarosh - Julia KomarovaRussian Federation58
82.Dmitry Bushniakov - Bella SmolentsevaRussian Federation58
83.Pavel Katunin - Victoria EsatiaRussian Federation58
84.Mikhail Radionov - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation58
85.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation58
86.Kirill Zapolev - Natalia MarinoshenkoRussian Federation58
86.Artur Pankov - Yana PonomarevaRussian Federation58
86.Bulat Sharifullin - Diana TukhvatullinaRussian Federation58
89.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation58
89.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation58
91.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation58
91.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation58
93.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation58
94.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation58
95.Alexey Voronin - Kristina CheremnykhRussian Federation58
96.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation58
97.Kirill Torchikov - Svetlana BurlakovaRussian Federation23
97.Konstantin Dolgopolov - Anna KotlyarUkraine23
99.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation23
100.Maxim Belan - Yana KhabibullinaRussian Federation23
100.Igor Gorshenev - Olesia NikishinaRussian Federation23
102.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation23
102.Alexandr Druzhenkov - Elena VorobievaRussian Federation23
102.Nikolay Sizintsev - Maria AkhapkinaRussian Federation23
102.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus23
102.Roman Shmargon - Nailia KadirliRussian Federation23
107.Ivan Obabkov - Alla AronovaRussian Federation23
107.Daniel Umarov - Oxana YakovlevaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra ShibanovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation23
111.Sergey Vylivnoy - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation23
112.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
113.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation23
113.Pavel Udin - Julia SamorodovaRussian Federation23
115.Denis Bozhchenko - Anastasia SmirnovaRussian Federation23
116.Artem Novikov - Svetlana DobritsaRussian Federation23
117.Nikolay Latushkin - Olga KhokhlovaRussian Federation23
117.Vladislav Kuznetsov - Valeria GorbunovaRussian Federation23
117.Mikhail Averin - Maria FrolkinaRussian Federation23
120.Alexandr Loginov - Svetlana FominskayaRussian Federation23
120.Mstislav Korotkov - Ekaterina YureskulRussian Federation23
120.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation23
123.Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia MaximovaRussian Federation23
124.Anton Cherushev - Daria BezrodnovaRussian Federation23
124.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation23
126.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation23
126.Alexandr Prokhorov - Tatiana DolzhnikovaRussian Federation23
128.Arman Sahakyan - Olga ShedrovaArmenia23
128.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation23
128.Igor Kozlov - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation23
131.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
132.Sergey Yakunin - Diana PolRussian Federation23
133.Vladimir Zverev - Natalia SavinkovaRussian Federation23
133.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation23
133.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
136.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation23
136.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
138.Igor Abramov - Maria KrymtsovaRussian Federation23
138.Alexandr Dubrovin - Maria MokhovaRussian Federation23
138.Evgeny Shumakher - Irina BunkovaRussian Federation23
141.Andrey Dolzhenko - Liubov ProshkinaRussian Federation23
141.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
141.Sergey Filatov - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
144.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation23
145.Dmitry Karpov - Svetlana RevaRussian Federation23
145.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
145.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation23
145.Artem Antonenko - Julia AntonenkoRussian Federation23
149.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
149.Alexey Farkash - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation23
151.Alexandr Barsukov - Lilia GoncharovaRussian Federation23
152.Dmitry Safonov - Alena FedorovaRussian Federation23