Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 13 December 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation7094
2.Petr Kashinsky - Iliana SakalRussian Federation6588
3.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation6081
4.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation5574
5.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation5372
6.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation5068
7.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation4561
8.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation4358
9.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation4155
10.Alexey Danilin - Daria GarmashRussian Federation3953
11.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation3547
12.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation3040
13.Grigory Kolomeets - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation2027
14.Bogdan Tyagliy - Natalia ShegutovaAzerbaidjan2027
15.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation2027
16.Stanislav Zubik - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation2027
17.Sergey Kliuev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation2027
18.Sergey Peshkun - Ekaterina GolikovaRussian Federation2027
19.Denis Krasikov - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2027
20.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation2027
20.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation2027
22.Ivan Lozovsky - Ekaterina BagelRussian Federation2027
23.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation2027
24.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation2027
25.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1520
25.Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation1520
27.Farkhad Dadashev - Olesia SerzhantovaRussian Federation1520
27.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1520
29.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation1520
29.Alexey Frolenkov - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation1520
31.Nikita Latyshev - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1520
32.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation1520
32.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1520
34.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation1520
34.Mikhail Baturin - Daria KushnirRussian Federation1520
36.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation1520
36.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation1520
38.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation1216
38.Georgy Sevastianov - Ekaterina SirotinaRussian Federation1216
40.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Anna AseevaRussian Federation1216
40.Philipp Borisenok - Maria PatratyRussian Federation1216
40.Vitaly Surma - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation1216
43.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation1216
44.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation1216
44.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation1216
44.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation1216
47.Evgeny Rannev - Olga SamoylovaRussian Federation1216
48.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus1216
49.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation57
50.Artem Merenkov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation57
50.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation57
52.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation57
53.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation57
53.Alexandr Demin - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation57
53.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation57
56.Mikhail Panin - Natalia VinogradenkoRussian Federation57
57.Sergey Kravchenko - Ksenia GaraevaRussian Federation57
58.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation57
59.Ruslan Elsiev - Polina ChernyshovaRussian Federation57
60.Igor Malyshev - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation57
60.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation57
60.Artem Shekhovtsov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation57
63.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation57
64.Andrey Chekmarev - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation57
64.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation57
64.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation57
64.Vadim Golovchanov - Julia VorontsovaRussian Federation57
68.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation57
68.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation57
68.Nikita Anikeev - Victoria LynovaRussian Federation57
71.Marat Khannanov - Alina TagirovaRussian Federation57
71.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation57
73.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation57
73.Andrey Shmatov - Irina EliseevaRussian Federation57
75.Roman Kukin - Margarita KamenetskaiaRussian Federation57
76.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation57
77.Mikhail Eremeev - Olesya EremeevaRussian Federation57
78.Adel Gumerov - Kamilla MinnullinaRussian Federation57
78.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation57
80.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation57
81.Sergey Potapov - Yana TsyganovaRussian Federation57
81.Dmitry Krivosheev - Dilbar MullakhmetovaRussian Federation57
81.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation57
81.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation57
81.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation57
81.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation57
87.Eldar Kremcheev - Olga TretiakovaRussian Federation57
88.Alexandr Barbashin - Ellina SilaevaRussian Federation57
89.Dmitry Gavrin - Yana LapkinaRussian Federation57
89.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation57
91.Evgeny Titov - Yana ChertikhinaRussian Federation57
91.Sergey Zelianin - Valeria KomissarovaRussian Federation57
91.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation57
94.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation57
95.Evgeny Bakulin - Anastasia LebakinaRussian Federation57
96.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation57
96.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation57
98.Kirill Barannikov - Tamara PerepechenovaRussian Federation23
99.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation23
99.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation23
99.Boris Sorokin - Irina PolovikovaRussian Federation23
99.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation23
103.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
103.Ilya Kekhter - Anna PanfilovaRussian Federation23
105.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation23
105.Denis Vasin - Vera KurochkinaRussian Federation23
107.Nikita Mazur - Snezhana TelitchenkoRussian Federation23
108.Evgeny Bychkov - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation23
109.Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation23
109.Alexey Lazarev - Elena MatveyukRussian Federation23
109.Maxim Zhavoronkin - Vera UgarovaRussian Federation23
112.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation23
112.Alexandr Meleshkov - Margarita KalmykovaRussian Federation23
114.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation23
115.Anton Buneev - Julia GoncharenkoRussian Federation23
116.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation23
116.Boris Bushuev - Natalia FrolovaRussian Federation23
118.Alexandr Filimonov - Veritsa DzhordzhevichRussian Federation23
119.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation23
120.Nikita Erilin - Marina SukhikhRussian Federation23
120.Konstantin Grachev - Alla AnastasievaRussian Federation23
120.Maxim Popov - Valeria FedorenkoRussian Federation23
120.Alexandr Emelin - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
120.Sergey Sidorov - Maria AnaskinaRussian Federation23
125.Yury Timofeev - Olga BakirovaRussian Federation23
126.Roman Tsukanov - Oxana MyshkoRussian Federation23
127.Maxim Garanin - Ksenia KrutovaRussian Federation23
127.Yury Markelov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
129.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
129.Dmitry Budigay - Maria ChurkinaRussian Federation23
129.Andrey Komarov - Marina KruglikovaRussian Federation23
132.Andrey Bogachev - Elena KomarovaRussian Federation23
132.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation23
134.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
134.Sergey Trushin - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation23
136.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
136.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
138.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
138.Edgar Kokoev - Iolanta RegotunRussian Federation23
140.Vladislav Okhmatovsky - Svetlana InozemtsevaRussian Federation23
140.Anton Luchin - Anastasia NikolskayaRussian Federation23
142.Alexandr Torchilo - Daria KalmykovaRussian Federation23
143.Vladimir Ivanov - Dinara KremcheevaRussian Federation23
143.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
145.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alexandra RufievaRussian Federation23
146.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
147.Nikita Chikov - Elena VasilievaRussian Federation23