Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 February 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation70112
2.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation65104
3.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation6096
4.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation5588
5.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation5385
6.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation5080
7.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation4572
8.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation4369
9.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRussian Federation4166
10.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation3962
11.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation3556
12.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation3048
13.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation2032
14.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation2032
15.Denis Krasikov - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation2032
15.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation2032
17.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation2032
18.Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation2032
19.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2032
20.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation2032
20.Yaroslav Byelyey - Elizaveta MokeevaUkraine2032
22.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRussian Federation2032
23.Philipp Borisenok - Maria PatratyRussian Federation2032
24.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation2032
25.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation1524
26.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation1524
26.Sergey Kliuev - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation1524
28.Grigory Kolomeets - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation1524
29.Artem Zubarev - Olga BogdanovaRussian Federation1524
30.Alexey Seredin - Natalia SeredinaRussian Federation1524
30.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation1524
30.Nikita Zolotarev - Nikol MatiushenkoLatvia1524
33.Stanislav Zubik - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation1524
34.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation1524
35.Alexandr Volodin - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation1524
36.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation1524
36.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1524
36.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation1524
39.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1219
39.Sergey Peshkun - Ekaterina GolikovaRussian Federation1219
41.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation1219
41.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia BelovaRussian Federation1219
43.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1219
43.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation1219
43.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1219
46.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation1219
46.Evgeny Barsky - Ksenia IsakovaRussian Federation1219
46.Nikita Latyshev - Ekaterina MaximovaRussian Federation1219
49.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRussian Federation58
49.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation58
49.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation58
49.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation58
53.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation58
54.Alexey Tsarev - Alexandra MakeevaRussian Federation58
54.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation58
56.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation58
56.Artem Rannev - Olga VasilievaRussian Federation58
56.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRussian Federation58
56.Denis Medvedev - Alexandra PakRussian Federation58
60.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation58
60.Sergey Kravchenko - Ksenia GaraevaRussian Federation58
60.Vitaly Surma - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation58
60.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation58
60.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation58
60.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation58
60.Aleksander Skriptsov - Aida SkriptcovaRussian Federation58
60.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation58
60.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation58
69.Ilya Cherniakov - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation58
69.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation58
69.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation58
69.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation58
73.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation58
73.Ilya Gogotov - Anastasia LisitskayaRussian Federation58
73.Alexey Frolenkov - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation58
76.Dmitry Vorobiev - Valentina MezentsevaRussian Federation58
76.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation58
76.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation58
79.Georgy Sevastianov - Ekaterina SirotinaRussian Federation58
79.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation58
79.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation58
79.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation58
83.Nikita Matvienko - Anna DiachukRussian Federation58
83.Vladimir Zverev - Natalia SavinkovaRussian Federation58
83.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation58
83.Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina KopytinaRussian Federation58
87.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation58
87.Adel Gumerov - Kamilla MinnullinaRussian Federation58
87.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation58
90.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation58
90.Andrey Dubinkin - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation58
92.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation58
92.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation58
94.Vadim Sibaev - Ekaterina ShalinaRussian Federation58
95.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation58
96.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation58
96.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation58
98.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation23
99.Alexey Farkash - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation23
99.Ruslan Elsiev - Polina ChernyshovaRussian Federation23
99.Denis Maliustin - Irina TaushkanovaRussian Federation23
102.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation23
103.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation23
103.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation23
103.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation23
103.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation23
103.Denis Shardin - Julia GusevaRussian Federation23
108.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation23
109.Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation23
109.Alexandr Supyrev - Lilia YagudinaRussian Federation23
111.Mikhail Pustokhin - Maria MakhotkoRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation23
111.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation23
111.Nikita Khudiakov - Arina TikhomirovaRussian Federation23
116.Artem Shekhovtsov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation23
116.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
116.Anton Kirpishchikov - Daria MordikRussian Federation23
119.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation23
119.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation23
121.Yury Bolshakov - Elena LitvinenkoRussian Federation23
121.Stanislav Shteynberg - Anna FrolovaRussian Federation23
121.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation23
124.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation23
124.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
124.Vadim Golovchanov - Julia VorontsovaRussian Federation23
124.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation23
128.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation23
128.Danil Preobrazhensky - Anastasia FiliushinaRussian Federation23
128.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation23
128.Ilya Shchegolev - Valentina SegedaRussian Federation23
128.Gennady Kotelevets - Tamara SolovievaRussian Federation23
133.Sergey Yuzhilkin - Tamila SivolobovaRussian Federation23
133.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation23
133.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation23
136.Andrey Kornev - Ekaterina KornevaRussian Federation23
136.Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia VinokurovaRussian Federation23
136.Evgeny Stepanishin - Nadezhda YashkinaRussian Federation23
136.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation23
136.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation23
141.Artem Novikov - Svetlana DobritsaRussian Federation23
141.Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation23
141.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation23
141.Dmitry Verlup - Julia GrevtsovaRussian Federation23
141.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation23
141.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation23
141.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation23
148.Ivan Bagaev - Natalia ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
148.Grigory Biriukov - Elena BashmakovaRussian Federation23
148.Danis Sharipov - Daria ShalabinaRussian Federation23
148.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation23
148.Alexandr Fomin - Anna BochkarevaRussian Federation23
148.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation23
148.Kirill Goncharov - Daria TarasovaRussian Federation23
148.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation23
156.Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia BaldinaRussian Federation23
156.Alexandr Rodionov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation23
158.Alexandr Milovatsky - Ksenia SmolinaRussian Federation23
158.Dmitry Kiselev - Olga NagaytsevaRussian Federation23
160.Kirill Shishliannikov - Alina BeliaevaRussian Federation23
160.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation23
160.Mikhail Chuprakov - Ekaterina KonchugovaRussian Federation23
163.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation23
163.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation23
163.Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina ProskurinaRussian Federation23
163.Dmitry Petrov - Ekaterina YarovikovaRussian Federation23
167.Evgeny Bakulin - Anastasia LebakinaRussian Federation23
167.Alexey Mechetny - Galina KarpovaRussian Federation23
167.Sergey Zelianin - Valeria KomissarovaRussian Federation23
167.Alexandr Mileshin - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation23
167.Eldar Kremcheev - Olga TretiakovaRussian Federation23
167.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation23
173.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
173.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation23
173.Grach Kazarian - Victoria KharitonovaRussian Federation23
173.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation23
177.Pavel Shibanov - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
177.Dmitry Gavrin - Yana LapkinaRussian Federation23
177.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRussian Federation23
177.Igor Kozlov - Elena ChernykhRussian Federation23
177.Anton Volkov - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation23
177.Alexey Poliakov - Elena LitviniukRussian Federation23
183.Sergey Sergeev - Irina IvakinaRussian Federation23
183.Denis Vasin - Vera KurochkinaRussian Federation23
185.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation23
186.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
187.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRussian Federation23
187.Alexey Sidorov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation23
189.Artashes Oganian - Ekaterina AntipovaRussian Federation23
189.Ilya Kovalenko - Alexandra SlobodianiukRussian Federation23
191.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation23
191.Artur Mnatsakanian - Anastasia KomiaginaRussian Federation23
191.Konstantin Volynsky - Margarita KrigerRussian Federation23
191.Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation23
191.Dmitry Semenov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation23
191.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation23
191.Alexandr Liubutsin - Alisa KrasnovaRussian Federation23
191.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation23
199.Alexandr Samoylov - Valeria BocharovaRussian Federation23
199.Alexey Safronov - Daria KoppRussian Federation23
199.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation23
199.Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation23
203.Sergey Biashekov - Olga DorzhievaRussian Federation23
203.Evgeny Kuchin - Valentina BabichRussian Federation23
203.Dmitry Pankov - Marina MalininaRussian Federation23
203.Alexandr Filimonov - Veritsa DzhordzhevichRussian Federation23
203.Pavel Udin - Julia SamorodovaRussian Federation23
203.Vladimir Gerasimov - Alexandra AnisimovaRussian Federation23
209.Igor Troyanovich - Valeria BattRussian Federation23
209.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
211.Alexey Peregontsev - Irina ArepievaRussian Federation23
212.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation23
213.Denis Cheremukhin - Daria ChernyshevaRussian Federation23
214.Lev Pozhitkov - Polina StepchenkovaRussian Federation23
214.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation23
214.Igor Markin - Irina VolodinaRussian Federation23
214.Rustam Khasanov - Adelia GayvaronskayaRussian Federation23
214.Pavel Chursaev - Ekaterina KarmanovaRussian Federation23
219.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
220.Robert Bayazitov - Alina KhayrutdinovaRussian Federation23
220.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation23
220.Denis Pinzhura - Marianna KorolevaRussian Federation23
220.Anton Timofeev - Alena KrokhinaRussian Federation23
220.Sergey Kostarev - Tatiana SheinaRussian Federation23
225.Andrey Komarov - Marina KruglikovaRussian Federation23
225.Nikolay Belkin - Alesia ZaikaRussian Federation23
225.Alexandr Yurin - Angelina MamontovaRussian Federation23
225.Dmitry Pavlov - Alexandra BerezinaRussian Federation23
229.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Daria ArtiukhinaRussian Federation23
229.Alexandr German - Alena TamarinaRussian Federation23
231.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation23
231.Mikhail Barzilovich - Karina SokolRussian Federation23
231.Oleg Nikonenko - Ekaterina KravchenkoRussian Federation23
231.Vladimir Buylov - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRussian Federation23
235.Pavel Khoba - Julia KorotkayaRussian Federation23
235.Artem Angudovich - Valeria GuzhvaRussian Federation23
235.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation23
235.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
235.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
240.Evgeny Anokhin - Larisa RagulinaRussian Federation23
240.Alexey Shoshin - Ekaterina ArsenievaRussian Federation23
240.Anton Luchin - Anastasia NikolskayaRussian Federation23
243.Oleg Gayvoronsky - Julia ChulkovaRussian Federation23
243.Alexey Mastiukov - Maria AnurovaRussian Federation23
245.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
245.Anton Morozov - Valentina KhalinaRussian Federation23
247.Konstantin Kleymenov - Ksenia ShestakovaRussian Federation23
247.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation23
247.Nikolay Chistov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation23
250.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
251.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
251.Alexandr Giss - Olga VlasovaRussian Federation23
253.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation23
254.Ivan Efremov - Ekaterina ChernykhRussian Federation23
255.Dmitry Budigay - Maria ChurkinaRussian Federation23
255.Andrey Dolzhenko - Liubov ProshkinaRussian Federation23
257.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
258.Igor Sarvilin - Olga KharchenkoRussian Federation23
259.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation23