Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 01 March 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation70102
2.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation6594
3.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation6087
4.Georgy Markarian - Olga MuravskayaRussian Federation5580
5.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation5377
6.Andrey Chubarev - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation5072
7.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation4565
8.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation4362
9.Denis Khadzhiev - Alina AgafonovaRussian Federation4159
10.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation3957
11.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation3551
12.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation3044
13.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation2029
14.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2029
15.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation2029
15.Bogdan Tyagliy - Natalia ShegutovaAzerbaidjan2029
15.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation2029
18.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation2029
19.Grigory Kolomeets - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation2029
19.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation2029
21.Artem Bronnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation2029
21.Anton Silantev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2029
23.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation2029
24.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation2029
25.Alexandr Borisov - Ksenia AlexandrovaRussian Federation1522
26.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation1522
26.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation1522
28.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation1522
28.Alexandr Volodin - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation1522
30.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1522
31.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1522
32.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation1522
33.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation1522
33.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation1522
35.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation1522
35.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation1522
37.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation1217
38.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1217
38.Victor Kurenkov - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation1217
40.Vitaly Surma - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation1217
41.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation1217
42.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation1217
42.Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasia IzvekovaRussian Federation1217
44.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation1217
44.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1217
46.Yury Markin - Julia PoliakovaRussian Federation1217
46.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation1217
48.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1217
49.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation57
50.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation57
51.Maximilian Polosatov - Margarita ApashkinaRussian Federation57
52.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation57
52.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation57
52.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation57
52.Dmitry Vorobiev - Valentina MezentsevaRussian Federation57
56.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation57
57.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation57
57.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation57
59.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation57
59.Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta KhomiakovaRussian Federation57
61.Alexandr Mileshin - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation57
62.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation57
62.Alexey Farkash - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation57
62.Nikita Kotov - Ksenia MikhaylovaRussian Federation57
65.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation57
65.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRussian Federation57
67.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation57
67.Andrey Fomichev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation57
67.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation57
67.Andrey Dubinkin - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation57
71.Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana ZhatkinaRussian Federation57
71.Maxim Zaverkin - Irina BondarevaRussian Federation57
73.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation57
74.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation57
75.Maxim Starodubov - Ksenia MiasnikovaRussian Federation57
76.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation57
77.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation57
77.Andrey Fetisov - Arina SokotniukRussian Federation57
77.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation57
80.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation57
80.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation57
82.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation57
83.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation57
83.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation57
83.Evgeny Titov - Yana ChertikhinaRussian Federation57
86.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation57
87.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation57
87.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation57
87.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation57
90.Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia MaximovaRussian Federation57
90.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation57
90.Andrey Ogarkov - Natalia ParfenchikRussian Federation57
90.Mikhail Lesnoy - Maria IsaevaRussian Federation57
94.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation57
95.Mikhail Koptev - Julia TovkachRussian Federation57
95.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation57
97.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation23
98.Roman Gavrilin - Anna RaykovaRussian Federation23
99.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation23
99.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
99.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MarkovaRussian Federation23
99.Sergey Sergeev - Irina IvakinaRussian Federation23
103.Alexandr Shirenin - Anastasia RozhnovaRussian Federation23
103.Alexey Dorozhkin - Maria YurchenkoRussian Federation23
105.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRussian Federation23
106.Anton Belousov - Victoria NechayRussian Federation23
107.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation23
108.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
109.Andrey Tarasenko - Polina YukhnoRussian Federation23
109.Evgeny Bakulin - Anastasia LebakinaRussian Federation23
111.Yury Markelov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
111.Vladimir Buylov - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRussian Federation23
113.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
113.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation23
113.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation23
113.Maxim Luchin - Anna BektimirovaRussian Federation23
113.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
118.Vladimir Gerasimov - Alexandra AnisimovaRussian Federation23
118.Ivan Ivanov - Lolita OkonnishnikovaRussian Federation23
118.Boris Zakopko - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation23
118.Pavel Shibanov - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
118.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation23
118.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRussian Federation23
118.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation23
118.Konstantin Alexandrov - Natalia DenisovaRussian Federation23
126.Yury Timofeev - Olga BakirovaRussian Federation23
126.Evgeny Bychkov - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation23
126.Dmitry Litvinenko - Raisa ZinovievaRussian Federation23
126.Ilya Kekhter - Anna PanfilovaRussian Federation23
126.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
131.Vladimir Volodin - Anastasia OrlovaRussian Federation23
131.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
131.Evgeny Anokhin - Larisa RagulinaRussian Federation23
134.Andrey Bubnov - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation23
134.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
134.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation23
134.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
138.Eduard Kim - Antonina KrupkinaRussian Federation23
138.Anton Berliner - Olga AgaltsovaRussian Federation23
138.Anton Luchin - Anastasia NikolskayaRussian Federation23
138.Roman Dronov - Elena DurovaRussian Federation23
138.Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga SelivanovaRussian Federation23
138.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
144.Evgeny Samofalov - Olga RozhkovaRussian Federation23
144.Albert Rakhimgulov - Julia ShakirovaRussian Federation23
144.Nikolay Kozlov - Anna ZhurkinaRussian Federation23
144.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation23
144.Vladislav Okhmatovsky - Svetlana InozemtsevaRussian Federation23
144.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
144.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
144.Oleg Maximov - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation